| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -7.1 | 702 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -6.0 | 6,188 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 711 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.2 | 805 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.8 | 3,579 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 6 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.5 | 1,879 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 554 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 1,609 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 9 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.1 | 1,394 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -4.1 | 1,760 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 11 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.0 | 2,901 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 693 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 13 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.8 | 1,585 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 14 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 1,583 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -3.6 | 13,866 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 3,990 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 17 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 595 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 18 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 540 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 19 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 3,165 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 20 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 2,515 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 21 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 1,902 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 22 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 2,299 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 4,093 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 24 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 1,889 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 25 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 1,097 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 26 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 834 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 27 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 888 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 28 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 706 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 29 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 754 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 4,549 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 31 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 973 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 32 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,529 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 33 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 2,457 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 34 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 5,063 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 35 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 6,325 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 36 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 4,837 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 37 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 9,341 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 12,093 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 1,952 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 40 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 1,240 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 41 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 810 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 42 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 732 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 43 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 596 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 44 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 896 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 878 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 46 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 3,066 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 47 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 9,503 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 48 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 4,115 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 49 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 701 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 50 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 5,332 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 51 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 683 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 52 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 6,803 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 1,295 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 54 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 720 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 55 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 3,448 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 56 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 880 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 57 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 6,173 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 58 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 3,705 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 59 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 5,143 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 60 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 2,579 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 61 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 6,013 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 62 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 4,278 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 63 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,099 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 64 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 564 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 65 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 2,325 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 66 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 6,637 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 67 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 6,070 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 68 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 4,521 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 69 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 11,091 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 70 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 1,550 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 71 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 8,169 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 72 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 8,301 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 73 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 6,119 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 74 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 12,487 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 75 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 1,152 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 76 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 5,326 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 77 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 21,212 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 3,384 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 79 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,989 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 80 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 20,842 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 6,924 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 82 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 2,446 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 83 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 4,054 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 4,415 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 85 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 5,842 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 86 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 7,595 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 6,395 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 88 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 4,203 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 89 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 2,045 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 90 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 8,472 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 91 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 1,022 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 92 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 1,883 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 93 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 1,300 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 94 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 3,334 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 95 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 10,342 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 13,652 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 97 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 659 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 98 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,212 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 99 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 629 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 100 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 2,463 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 101 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 2,839 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 102 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 1,520 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 103 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 1,668 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 104 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 4,614 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 105 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 1,024 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 106 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 802 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 107 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 759 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 108 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 10,454 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 109 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 512 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 110 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 533 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 111 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 21,839 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 112 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 5,678 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 113 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 4,156 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 114 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 913 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 115 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 5,351 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 116 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 4,347 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 117 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 567 | 49.4%–55.3% | ||
| 118 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 1,752 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 119 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 9,650 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 120 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 792 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 121 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 8,738 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 122 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 3,161 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 123 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 5,368 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 124 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 5,393 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 125 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 11,781 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 126 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 2,739 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 127 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 2,022 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 128 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 11,056 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 4,462 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 130 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 2,246 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 131 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 1,133 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 132 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 973 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 133 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 2,031 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 134 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 1,873 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 135 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 2,361 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 136 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 2,178 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 137 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 5,141 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 138 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 6,725 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 139 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 4,041 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 140 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.6 | 789 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 141 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 4,097 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 142 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,433 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 143 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 7,723 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 144 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 4,174 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 145 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 3,688 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 146 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 16,800 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 147 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 1,401 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 148 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 4,208 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 149 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 4,095 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 150 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 11,026 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 151 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 13,791 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 152 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 3,769 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 153 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 11,362 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 154 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 7,439 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 155 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 4,048 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 156 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.1 | 1,231 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 157 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 572 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 158 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 4,921 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 159 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 6,659 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 160 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 509 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 161 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 8,351 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 162 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 1,851 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 163 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 4,116 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 164 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 2,885 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 165 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 4,249 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 166 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 2,165 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 167 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 5,031 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 168 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 1,567 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 169 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 5,654 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 170 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 2,275 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 171 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 2,027 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 172 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 5,493 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 173 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 7,215 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 174 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 14,133 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 175 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.7 | 1,098 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 176 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 6,836 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 177 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 6,224 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 178 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 15,444 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 179 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.8 | 1,680 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 180 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 7,946 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 181 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 5,488 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 182 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 3,579 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 183 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.9 | 1,314 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 184 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 2,596 | 52.5%–55.6% | ||
| 185 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 11,079 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 186 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 6,648 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 187 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 3,086 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 188 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 18,470 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 189 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 2,757 | 52.7%–55.8% | ||
| 190 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 7,864 | 53.4%–55.2% | ||
| 191 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.3 | 501 | 51.3%–57.5% | ||
| 192 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 4,900 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 193 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.3 | 517 | 51.4%–57.5% | ||
| 194 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 7,433 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 195 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +2.6 | 1,091 | 52.4%–57.0% | ||
| 196 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 4,920 | 53.6%–55.9% | ||
| 197 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.6 | 646 | 51.9%–57.6% | ||
| 198 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.6 | 1,270 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 199 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +2.7 | 1,231 | 52.7%–57.0% | ||
| 200 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.9 | 1,644 | 53.1%–56.9% | ||
| 201 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +3.0 | 575 | 52.2%–58.1% | ||
| 202 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.1 | 6,987 | 54.2%–56.2% | ||
| 203 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 3,798 | 53.9%–56.5% | ||
| 204 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.1 | 11,341 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 205 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 6,026 | 54.3%–56.4% | ||
| 206 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.4 | 805 | 53.0%–58.1% | ||
| 207 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.5 | 939 | 53.3%–58.1% | ||
| 208 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +3.6 | 715 | 53.1%–58.5% | ||
| 209 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 56.3% | +3.9 | 2,878 | 54.6%–57.5% | ||
| 210 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 57.8% | +4.2 | 604 | 53.5%–59.3% | ||
| 211 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 57.6% | +4.3 | 719 | 53.7%–59.1% | ||
| 212 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 58.7% | +5.8 | 1,427 | 55.9%–59.9% |
