| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 38.0% | -9.5 | 785 | 37.8%–42.9% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -8.2 | 933 | 39.2%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -8.1 | 684 | 39.0%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -8.0 | 1,229 | 39.7%–44.0% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -6.9 | 678 | 40.2%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.8 | 8,149 | 42.1%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 5,224 | 42.2%–44.4% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -6.2 | 1,700 | 41.8%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 6,041 | 43.1%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.7 | 10,629 | 43.4%–44.9% | ||
| 11 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.6 | 898 | 41.8%–46.7% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.3 | 637 | 41.7%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 1,245 | 42.4%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 1,247 | 42.4%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 763 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 1,002 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 8,235 | 43.8%–45.6% | ||
| 18 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 4,150 | 43.5%–45.9% | ||
| 19 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.0 | 533 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 20 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 1,238 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 2,493 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 751 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 757 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 650 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 1,049 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 564 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 897 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 7,750 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 29 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,584 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 30 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 2,285 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 2,249 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 1,123 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 5,274 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 34 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 7,246 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 35 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 2,292 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 36 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 6,003 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 5,443 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 3,771 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 39 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 820 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 2,471 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 7,832 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 505 | 43.5%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 22,240 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 4,213 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 45 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,071 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 2,750 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 1,070 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 13,311 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 49 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,743 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 4,186 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 536 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 6,337 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 53 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 769 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 7,680 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 14,222 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 549 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 616 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 16,706 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 1,323 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,688 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,407 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 671 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 1,350 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 9,425 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 7,551 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 19,748 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 5,244 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 68 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 1,097 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 8,050 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 4,123 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 23,222 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 72 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,365 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 4,423 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 9,391 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 75 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 563 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 10,610 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 2,034 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 29,166 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 79 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 19,281 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 530 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 6,241 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 82 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 6,168 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 30,316 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 883 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 85 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 13,023 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 23,679 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 26,946 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 88 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 7,796 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 8,354 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 1,499 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 9,329 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 92 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 5,535 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 1,395 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 9,753 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 20,028 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 4,595 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 97 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 593 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 28,758 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 9,376 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 4,519 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 7,252 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 22,648 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 16,144 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,308 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 846 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 106 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,744 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 625 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,965 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,060 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 554 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,483 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,983 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 681 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 2,957 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,479 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 2,333 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 117 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 7,615 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 118 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 13,562 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 6,106 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 825 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 21,469 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 122 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 6,136 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 123 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 8,239 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 124 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 1,374 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 20,783 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 126 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 4,308 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 12,327 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 128 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,461 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 8,325 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 7,585 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 1,102 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 3,380 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 23,063 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 134 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 13,497 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 6,248 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 43,203 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 137 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,006 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 3,857 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,431 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 140 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,235 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 9,775 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,098 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 13,109 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 3,884 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 33,048 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 146 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 8,701 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 7,583 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 13,535 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 6,066 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 530 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 151 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 548 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 20,867 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 153 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 34,451 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 4,882 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 14,729 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 14,315 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 157 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,179 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 21,468 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 36,625 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 37,599 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 7,293 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 14,315 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 3,686 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 3,979 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 903 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 777 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 4,433 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 168 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 8,910 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 169 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,049 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 8,958 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 171 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 6,813 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 172 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 16,804 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 173 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 9,739 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 23,483 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 175 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 9,068 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 12,290 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 177 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 1,284 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 178 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 13,601 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 739 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,784 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,276 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,826 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 16,209 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 184 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 13,128 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 185 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 14,701 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 7,830 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 10,155 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 544 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 560 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,209 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,587 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,688 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 3,119 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 32,529 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 195 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 4,292 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 23,239 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 197 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 740 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 3,319 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 35,183 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 200 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 18,920 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 201 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 2,150 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 202 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,084 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 6,540 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 9,006 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 831 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,523 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,236 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 870 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,158 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 4,879 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 211 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 7,744 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 8,066 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 14,297 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 214 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 14,424 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 7,535 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,500 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 217 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 7,852 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 218 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 21,906 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 909 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,559 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,650 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,280 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 10,786 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 29,412 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 11,279 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 226 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,082 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 227 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,492 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 228 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 583 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 229 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 6,981 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 230 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 7,972 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 13,421 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 232 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 5,019 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 233 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,553 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 3,490 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 235 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 31,734 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 694 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 45,947 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 238 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 14,971 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 8,364 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 240 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 11,133 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 241 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 850 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 242 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 31,949 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 243 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 2,232 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 244 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 985 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 245 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 14,193 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 246 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,550 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 247 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 29,985 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 248 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 14,959 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 249 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 723 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 250 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 28,269 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 251 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 13,856 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 5,672 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 23,740 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 254 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 10,452 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 21,205 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 8,326 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 1,596 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 2,483 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 259 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 2,688 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 260 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 1,129 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 261 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 6,455 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 262 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 19,676 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 263 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 1,388 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 26,265 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 9,529 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 2,064 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 4,453 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 268 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 4,914 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 269 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 4,069 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 558 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 271 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,735 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 805 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 273 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 10,047 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 274 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 2,200 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,564 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 276 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 735 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 277 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 733 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 278 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 19,887 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 279 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 10,768 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,811 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 281 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 2,834 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 282 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 1,530 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 283 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 4,688 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 284 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 1,218 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 8,530 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 286 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 2,812 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 287 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 21,967 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 288 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 1,078 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 289 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 15,671 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 290 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 1,526 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 291 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 1,572 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 292 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 14,512 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 293 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 15,693 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 294 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 3,798 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 295 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 10,099 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 8,013 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 297 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 1,043 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 298 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 1,709 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 299 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 24,185 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 4,880 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 301 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 1,009 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 302 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 1,388 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 303 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 30,191 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 304 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 3,387 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 305 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 29,970 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 306 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 24,481 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 307 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 1,727 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 308 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 2,551 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 309 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 4,286 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 310 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 7,062 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 311 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 98,796 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 26,736 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 313 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 26,367 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 314 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 22,668 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 1,266 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 316 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 19,290 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 317 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 22,778 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 318 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 668 | 50.3%–55.9% | ||
| 319 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 1,966 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 320 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 15,585 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 321 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 737 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 322 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 6,505 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 323 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.8 | 11,377 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 324 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.8 | 785 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 325 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.9 | 8,100 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 326 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.9 | 70,883 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 327 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +4.1 | 928 | 51.5%–56.4% | ||
| 328 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +4.2 | 2,678 | 52.5%–55.5% |
