| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.2 | 752 | 40.5%–45.8% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.8 | 1,343 | 41.5%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.2 | 799 | 41.5%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 3,465 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.4 | 536 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 783 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 880 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 2,438 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 2,291 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 5,033 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 999 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 6,686 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,568 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 18,461 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 7,308 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 3,599 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 7,917 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,862 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 5,670 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 6,378 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 509 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 3,665 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 1,020 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 5,300 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,348 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 504 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 27 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,702 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,738 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 904 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 5,258 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 1,808 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 32 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 556 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 33 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 636 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 34 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,382 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 35 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 9,290 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 6,814 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,813 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,313 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 5,272 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 2,156 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,206 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 42 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 777 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 4,483 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 10,806 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 2,910 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 11,027 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 3,688 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 48 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 934 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,539 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 888 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 569 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 52 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 16,748 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,425 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 54 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 2,062 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 7,522 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,331 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 3,789 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 7,089 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 8,577 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 506 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 61 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 6,974 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,655 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 11,841 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 7,554 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 11,618 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 3,339 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 5,445 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 4,108 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,682 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 507 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 71 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,470 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,601 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 15,179 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 3,875 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,232 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 10,105 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 7,345 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 876 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 79 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,735 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 10,102 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 81 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 4,474 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,575 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 763 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 12,455 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 85 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,802 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 6,970 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,713 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,219 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 89 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 21,103 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 11,772 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 736 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 4,201 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 8,990 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 2,979 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,263 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 96 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 5,179 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 774 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 98 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 11,514 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,731 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 100 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 15,964 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 101 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 615 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,347 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 10,557 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 8,081 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 667 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 106 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,221 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 27,203 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 4,386 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,988 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 17,906 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 20,857 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,317 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 8,042 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,047 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 115 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,120 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 9,120 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 6,830 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 549 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 119 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 2,093 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 812 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 121 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 11,589 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 33,939 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 16,994 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 124 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 7,745 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 23,246 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 126 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,433 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 705 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 128 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,477 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,729 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 851 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,132 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 132 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,197 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 6,712 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,446 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 11,153 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,361 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,271 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 138 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,260 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,853 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,254 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 141 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,337 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,396 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 6,884 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,164 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 12,138 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,019 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 147 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 28,155 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,915 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 9,932 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,248 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 2,353 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,276 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 569 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 154 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 17,900 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 8,218 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 951 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 16,622 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,624 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 8,045 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,317 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 161 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,940 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 12,958 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 13,201 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 6,024 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 7,809 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 166 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 10,521 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 16,962 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 672 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 169 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 7,402 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 2,675 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,502 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 6,223 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 818 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 174 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 12,488 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 7,609 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,374 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,986 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 178 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,596 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 179 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 886 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 180 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,678 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 834 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 182 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 953 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 183 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 6,600 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 6,248 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 2,716 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 186 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 16,594 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,508 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 20,222 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 8,805 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,651 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 16,035 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,509 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 10,481 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 7,690 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 195 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,267 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 196 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 866 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 9,193 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 7,559 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 2,153 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 200 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 17,493 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 19,520 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 14,131 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 7,784 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 721 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 205 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,544 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 6,667 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 2,051 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 208 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 31,447 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,306 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 6,925 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 655 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 212 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 576 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 213 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 11,957 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 11,490 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 215 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,715 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,360 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 10,359 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 5,119 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 219 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,000 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,228 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 221 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,163 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 222 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 539 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 223 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 14,431 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 825 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 225 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,055 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 226 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 2,094 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 798 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 228 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 11,086 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 10,769 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 11,884 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 231 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 9,967 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 232 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 591 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 233 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 1,023 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 234 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 4,696 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 235 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 861 | 51.1%–56.1% | ||
| 236 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 671 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 237 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 3,747 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 238 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 1,181 | 52.0%–56.4% | ||
| 239 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.9 | 4,561 | 53.1%–55.4% |
