| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.7 | 3,126 | 40.6%–43.4% | ||
| 2 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -7.1 | 815 | 40.1%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.3 | 3,538 | 42.1%–44.7% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -6.3 | 2,467 | 41.9%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.1 | 1,466 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -6.0 | 545 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.8 | 1,180 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 1,323 | 42.0%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 1,324 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 21,066 | 43.9%–45.0% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 2,889 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.2 | 1,031 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,692 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.7 | 599 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 715 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 3,482 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 1,156 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,840 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 14,307 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 20 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 939 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.3 | 547 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 5,065 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 1,412 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 24 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 526 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 51,055 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 26 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 501 | 42.6%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,518 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 18,948 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 909 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 11,275 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 729 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,756 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 20,115 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 34 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 1,753 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 1,523 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 783 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 37 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 44,561 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 38 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 912 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 39 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 24,237 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 824 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 756 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 872 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 4,733 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 44 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 777 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 1,844 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 2,066 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 19,971 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 48 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,615 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 15,129 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,694 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 633 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 839 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,391 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 2,123 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 55 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 11,182 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 8,757 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 4,352 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 1,005 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 507 | 43.9%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 8,517 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 6,787 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 62 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 31,456 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 63 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 33,787 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 64 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 12,896 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 65 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 16,407 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 66 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 858 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,200 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 68 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 713 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 2,890 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 992 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 30,859 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 72 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,904 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,083 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 10,294 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 75 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 14,649 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 76 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 1,188 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 77 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 767 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,997 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 844 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 3,558 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 81 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 792 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 542 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 48,927 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 84 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 13,808 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 85 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 3,511 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 76,839 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 87 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 48,005 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 88 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 2,849 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 789 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 26,691 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 91 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 3,189 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 43,354 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 93 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 506 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 7,642 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 95 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 1,604 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 6,797 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 97 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 52,643 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 98 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 1,072 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 18,370 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,030 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 54,834 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 102 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 5,261 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 25,304 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 104 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 30,004 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 105 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,116 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 985 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,656 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 5,532 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 109 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 16,540 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 110 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 2,129 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 111 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 20,670 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 112 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 18,271 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 105,813 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 114 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 2,799 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 512 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 20,195 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 862 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 40,160 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,544 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,185 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 1,255 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 661 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,826 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 3,538 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 12,660 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 3,137 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 17,771 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 616 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 30,220 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 39,430 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 931 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 3,930 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 8,196 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 8,097 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 28,503 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 3,661 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 120,366 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 40,424 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 139 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 2,758 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 17,288 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 44,680 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 142 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 635 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 21,807 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 567 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 39,935 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 771 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 593 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 41,393 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 149 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 14,681 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 507 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 2,735 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 11,849 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 16,795 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 19,371 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 155 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 23,416 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 26,064 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 157 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,595 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 158 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,519 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 159 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 7,032 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 4,885 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 161 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 42,703 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 162 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,971 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 9,756 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 724 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 28,815 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 166 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,303 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 17,477 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 23,491 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 169 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,755 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 13,806 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 10,263 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 631 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,303 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 507 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 175 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 27,831 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 176 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 7,042 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 50,673 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 26,118 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 179 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 95,027 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 180 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 560 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 18,044 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 10,221 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 12,790 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 184 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 67,523 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 185 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 9,382 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,177 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 19,614 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 188 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 619 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 8,250 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 190 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 663 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 3,370 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 37,723 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 193 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 5,871 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 36,418 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 195 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 17,977 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,381 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 67,778 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 198 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,018 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 9,558 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 200 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 204,548 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 2,751 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 27,729 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 203 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 30,633 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 67,394 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 205 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,750 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 794 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 207 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 8,550 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 208 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 31,313 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 4,454 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,893 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 15,728 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 29,241 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 2,235 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 5,800 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,606 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 43,661 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 7,625 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 8,747 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 24,366 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 220 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 654 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 15,907 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 68,341 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,345 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 224 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 12,892 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 4,088 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 30,852 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 227 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 13,845 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 228 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,331 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 28,685 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 230 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 997 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 231 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 4,452 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 713 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 5,421 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 234 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 7,192 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 235 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 85,757 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 236 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,211 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 71,890 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 238 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 35,742 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,406 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 240 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 13,586 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 241 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 30,248 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 26,007 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 243 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 923 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 244 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,245 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,028 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,383 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 247 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 33,925 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 13,182 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 249 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 18,015 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 54,066 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 251 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 69,217 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 252 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 19,937 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 253 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 18,670 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 254 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 65,738 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 255 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 42,457 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,568 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 713 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 258 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 21,124 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 259 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 5,235 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 260 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 17,868 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 261 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 51,276 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 28,091 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 263 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 19,294 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 264 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 5,577 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 45,952 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 266 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 17,795 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 267 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 5,328 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 10,504 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 54,946 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 270 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 2,816 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 271 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,308 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 50,562 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 54,932 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 16,706 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 275 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 27,287 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 276 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 45,592 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 277 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 15,511 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 278 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 705 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 50,947 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 280 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,768 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,209 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 282 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 15,848 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 283 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 14,914 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 15,015 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 285 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 17,863 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 286 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 19,324 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 287 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 1,375 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 288 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,179 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 722 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 290 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 98,295 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 2,807 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 292 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 2,734 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 29,316 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 294 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,640 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 1,983 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 296 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 16,234 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 909 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 298 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 5,165 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 299 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 3,607 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 19,454 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 301 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,118 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 302 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 39,902 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 303 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 24,200 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 304 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 27,952 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 305 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,144 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 306 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 600 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 307 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 9,827 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 308 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,715 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 309 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 29,677 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 310 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 6,061 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 311 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 3,351 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 1,383 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 313 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 5,604 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 314 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 3,854 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 315 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 2,689 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 316 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 31,246 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 317 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 1,761 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 318 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 2,838 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 319 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 9,195 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 320 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 3,391 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 321 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 9,505 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 322 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 24,114 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 323 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 3,845 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 324 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 2,799 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 325 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 52,075 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 326 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 2,508 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 327 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 8,767 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 328 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 1,077 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 329 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 16,703 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 330 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,826 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 4,987 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 332 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 6,359 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 333 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 8,805 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 334 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 728 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 335 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 706 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 336 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 3,828 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 337 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 6,933 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 3,630 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 339 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 691 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 340 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 2,386 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 341 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 7,533 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 342 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 3,485 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 343 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 36,655 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 344 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 1,525 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 345 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 14,809 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 346 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 22,692 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 347 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 58,109 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 348 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 2,778 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 349 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 46,205 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 350 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 861 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 351 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 2,888 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 352 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 701 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 353 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 114,233 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 354 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 1,487 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 355 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 46,287 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 356 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 2,394 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 357 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 31,241 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 358 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 34,632 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 359 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 44,522 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 360 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 2,692 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 361 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 3,752 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 362 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 98,637 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 363 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 39,218 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 364 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 1,620 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 365 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 786 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 366 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 2,116 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 367 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,371 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 368 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 10,388 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 369 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 522 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 370 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 3,052 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 371 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 3,155 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 372 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 2,420 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 373 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 4,860 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 374 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 2,917 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 375 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 3,590 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 376 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.5 | 9,151 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 377 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.8 | 1,120 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 378 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.0 | 4,973 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 379 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.0 | 619 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 380 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +4.4 | 7,322 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 381 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +5.2 | 805 | 52.4%–57.6% |
