| 1 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.6 | 1,449 | 42.1%–46.1% | ||
| 2 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.1 | 839 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 727 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 1,070 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,607 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 6 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 1,702 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 2,756 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 8 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,321 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 824 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 10 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 541 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 11 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 854 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 12 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 866 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 620 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 14 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 854 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 15 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,137 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,445 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 792 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 18 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 785 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 19 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 4,027 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 581 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 21 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 2,652 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 639 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 4,929 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 752 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 25 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 522 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 26 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 810 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 27 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 728 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 28 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 1,591 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 29 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,618 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 30 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,889 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 31 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,152 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 32 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 4,089 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,304 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,484 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 3,566 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,794 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 3,009 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 2,461 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 2,161 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 1,016 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 5,693 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,911 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,550 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,648 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 2,627 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,273 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 47 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,137 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 3,747 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 1,456 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 810 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 51 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 8,101 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,863 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 53 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 2,190 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 7,611 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 2,223 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,847 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,818 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 58 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,337 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,643 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 60 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,074 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 61 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,113 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 62 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,090 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,938 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 64 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 941 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 65 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 786 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 66 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 1,215 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 67 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,888 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,183 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 569 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 70 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,199 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,688 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,744 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 3,876 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,396 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 75 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,450 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 3,354 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 4,168 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 569 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 79 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 1,061 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 80 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 6,980 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 1,620 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 3,318 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,296 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 84 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 1,031 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 85 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 768 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 86 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 3,062 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 87 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 911 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 88 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,112 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 89 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 629 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 90 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,810 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 91 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 563 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 92 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 930 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 93 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,504 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 7,726 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,868 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 96 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 965 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 97 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 2,601 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 98 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,923 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 99 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,637 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 641 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 101 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,122 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 102 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 704 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 103 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 4,263 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,658 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,267 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 106 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,300 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,632 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 108 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 2,675 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 2,545 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,955 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 522 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 3,359 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 113 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 4,664 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 114 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 2,631 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 115 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,397 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 116 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,991 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 4,909 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,582 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,759 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 120 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 3,598 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 121 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,804 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 122 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 3,412 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 802 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 124 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,411 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 4,823 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 2,081 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 127 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 981 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 128 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,704 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 4,142 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 130 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,635 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 131 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,281 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 132 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 993 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 133 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 1,261 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 134 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 3,173 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 135 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 2,881 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 136 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 2,222 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 3,840 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 1,755 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 139 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,824 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 140 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 6,361 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 141 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 2,570 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 142 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 2,785 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 143 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 1,693 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 1,863 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 145 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 1,586 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 146 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 2,044 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 147 | 關上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 1,166 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 148 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 1,847 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 149 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 809 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 150 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 934 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 151 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 3,152 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 152 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 603 | 50.1%–55.9% |
