| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.0% | -8.5 | 669 | 37.8%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -7.8 | 1,458 | 39.2%–43.2% | ||
| 3 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 15,655 | 42.7%–44.0% | ||
| 4 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.5 | 1,137 | 41.2%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -5.5 | 2,234 | 41.8%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.8 | 814 | 41.6%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 9,452 | 43.6%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 1,553 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 11,202 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 10 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 719 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 5,514 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.8 | 1,070 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 697 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 623 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 1,985 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.3 | 707 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 9,723 | 45.0%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 803 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 13,245 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 802 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 4,964 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 4,982 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 586 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 3,546 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 6,477 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 1,475 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 5,867 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 33,644 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 29 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 937 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 113,124 | 46.1%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 8,564 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 32 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 707 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 4,020 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 34 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 3,803 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 35 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 4,518 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 9,827 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 3,266 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 38 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 633 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 7,206 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 654 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 16,489 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 1,695 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 11,925 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 4,318 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 576 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 1,080 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 5,835 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 11,014 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 5,639 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 560 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 51 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 6,180 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 52 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 2,148 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 5,919 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 1,706 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 2,005 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 1,290 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 1,276 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 13,333 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 59 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 542 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 759 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 21,534 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 62 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 512 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,868 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 9,590 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 2,739 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 19,184 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 67 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 8,901 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,883 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 5,053 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 70 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 23,907 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 19,937 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 72 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 6,437 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 1,583 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 9,152 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 1,102 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 6,342 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 4,853 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 78 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 13,006 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 3,549 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 856 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 16,880 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 82 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 16,143 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 83 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 1,071 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 84 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 849 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 15,686 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 1,908 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 3,399 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 901 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 18,353 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 2,497 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 2,642 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 92 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 23,910 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 6,867 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 94 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 24,933 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 17,021 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 40,951 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 97 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 15,055 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 98 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 18,956 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 12,605 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 100 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 1,645 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 7,183 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 102 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 11,189 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 103 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 3,674 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 666 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 105 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 17,847 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,686 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 3,827 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 686 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 14,118 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 542 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,183 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 17,404 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 14,039 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 114 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 2,213 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 10,340 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 2,169 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 5,707 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 118 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 1,104 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 9,199 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 關中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 1,147 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 6,951 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 24,690 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 16,573 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 124 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 607 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 584 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 895 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,245 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 12,446 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 59,248 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 130 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 10,357 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 2,427 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 2,676 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 133 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 13,384 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,685 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 3,322 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 1,129 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 7,907 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 10,201 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 13,352 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 9,586 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 1,522 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 12,051 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 143 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 6,327 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 15,760 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 12,143 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 2,522 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 147 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 29,641 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 10,452 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 149 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 4,290 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 150 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 1,360 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 6,880 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 8,250 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 153 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 3,816 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 2,891 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 5,234 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 7,708 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 13,881 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 9,603 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 2,994 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 160 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 668 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 161 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 27,084 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 162 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 18,878 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 4,898 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 11,036 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 165 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 6,281 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 17,586 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 3,073 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 21,711 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 10,225 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 10,077 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 68,523 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 172 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 13,494 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,444 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,107 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 4,522 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,038 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 13,854 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 178 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,646 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 763 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 12,072 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 4,450 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 7,682 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 183 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 6,762 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 510 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 1,825 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 6,773 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 22,330 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 25,029 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 189 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 11,671 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,203 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 27,083 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 29,067 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,164 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 5,110 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 195 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 14,388 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 12,611 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 13,542 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 15,779 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 5,161 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 10,088 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 201 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 1,403 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 2,044 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 203 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 518 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 12,535 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 1,675 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 206 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,322 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 23,895 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 10,189 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 2,383 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 8,521 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 211 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 3,229 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 212 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 34,529 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 4,530 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 21,592 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 1,594 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 956 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,099 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 789 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 900 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 11,535 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 10,843 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 2,369 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 223 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 16,812 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 224 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 592 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 2,982 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 28,860 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 227 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 8,292 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 13,154 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 229 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 4,956 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 230 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 4,490 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 231 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 7,205 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 232 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 716 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 522 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 234 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 547 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 14,334 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 20,335 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 1,118 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 238 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 2,854 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 21,057 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 12,136 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,794 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 242 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 1,513 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 1,034 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 11,186 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 6,964 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 13,067 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 17,549 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 1,217 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 249 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 717 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 513 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 5,508 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 1,576 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 253 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 14,228 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 17,629 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 255 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 1,223 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 256 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 3,287 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 257 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 6,774 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 9,047 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 259 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 6,701 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 14,917 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 930 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 262 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,019 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 263 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 1,621 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 264 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 850 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 265 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 4,091 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 266 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 3,922 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 1,147 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 268 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 3,376 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 269 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 5,070 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 270 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 14,672 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 18,679 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.1 | 6,865 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 1,692 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 274 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 622 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 275 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 1,162 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 276 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.6 | 1,368 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 277 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.6 | 1,514 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 278 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.7 | 1,701 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 279 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.8 | 841 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 280 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.2 | 2,820 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.5 | 2,687 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 282 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +4.6 | 1,447 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 283 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.0 | 1,837 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 284 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +5.6 | 905 | 52.1%–57.0% |
