| 1 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -7.2 | 641 | 41.3%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.6 | 2,031 | 42.9%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.6 | 1,131 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.4 | 1,235 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.2 | 829 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 6 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 669 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -6.0 | 10,073 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.7 | 775 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 9 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 824 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 735 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.4 | 1,403 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 663 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 13 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 588 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 14 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 766 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 832 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -4.2 | 48,812 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 6,234 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 2,939 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 19 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 9,830 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 11,422 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 7,204 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 643 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 23 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 709 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 639 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 25 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 2,399 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 2,854 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 582 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 627 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 29 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 4,692 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,094 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 14,948 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 4,707 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 7,039 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 19,348 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 2,091 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 36 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 1,338 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 12,318 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 13,097 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 39 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 782 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 40 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 846 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 41 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 36,269 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,040 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 765 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 756 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,145 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 853 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 47 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 5,248 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 21,067 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 16,810 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 8,735 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,025 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 52 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 635 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 53 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 928 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 5,473 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 9,889 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 4,611 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 9,912 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 19,034 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,519 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 60 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 817 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 61 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 3,564 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 727 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 63 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,461 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,417 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 613 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,380 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 67 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 566 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 9,229 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 24,274 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 610 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 71 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 9,338 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 45,891 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 5,132 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 841 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 75 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,992 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 29,660 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,999 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,733 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,206 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 3,014 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 9,414 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 1,993 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 2,510 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 9,354 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 590 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 86 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 4,425 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 87 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 11,115 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 4,483 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 25,022 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 21,211 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 15,128 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 60,938 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 3,386 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 3,346 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 2,663 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 3,409 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,567 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,985 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 99 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 8,939 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 665 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 101 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 3,433 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 2,508 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 103 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,476 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 104 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 574 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 105 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 720 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 106 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 8,320 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 21,443 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 13,324 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 12,231 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 3,758 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 598 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 112 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 22,076 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 11,136 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 17,666 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 68,660 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,669 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 117 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 23,906 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,597 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 119 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 7,534 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 7,409 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 572 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 122 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 31,592 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 771 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 124 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 757 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 125 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 9,793 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 11,163 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 821 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 128 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 9,781 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 14,316 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 9,420 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 23,023 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 15,232 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,451 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 134 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,528 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 135 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 4,316 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 630 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 137 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 878 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 138 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 8,693 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 14,703 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 17,937 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 31,466 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 36,256 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 14,812 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 2,511 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 2,597 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 146 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 16,029 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 62,273 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 5,835 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,817 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 23,676 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 8,098 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 3,054 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 153 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,500 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 11,231 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 155 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 940 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 156 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 19,895 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 157 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 16,642 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 2,771 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 32,970 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 12,207 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 10,882 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 162 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 537 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 163 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 36,658 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 7,407 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 5,158 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,445 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,055 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 168 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 2,964 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 5,277 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 42,931 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 15,904 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 43,513 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 3,612 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 174 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 598 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 175 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 5,281 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 4,908 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 15,362 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 16,099 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 12,008 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,058 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,486 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 182 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,359 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,851 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 21,359 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 5,716 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 8,183 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,567 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 188 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 4,328 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 3,434 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 7,346 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 523 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 192 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 3,901 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 2,797 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 8,670 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 6,444 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,020 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 2,810 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 198 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 28,943 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 13,352 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 9,510 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 16,263 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 20,273 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 15,175 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 204 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 3,291 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 12,970 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 206 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,871 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 207 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 630 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 208 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 1,530 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 1,748 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 3,803 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 813 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 212 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 554 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 213 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 8,186 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,725 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 21,934 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,622 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 217 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 505 | 48.8%–55.0% | ||
| 218 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 1,176 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 219 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,779 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 34,729 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 9,978 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 25,916 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 223 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 22,561 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 224 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 39,918 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 225 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 17,861 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 15,318 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 696 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 228 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,554 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 229 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,167 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 230 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 36,120 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 17,233 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 232 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 11,563 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 16,332 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 234 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 2,205 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 11,515 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 236 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 25,654 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 237 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 2,150 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 238 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 892 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 239 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 8,539 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 240 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 16,223 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 241 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 5,834 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 242 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 7,146 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 243 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 14,912 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 244 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,284 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 245 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 26,083 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 246 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 2,723 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 10,316 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 248 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 33,750 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 34,405 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 250 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 7,661 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 251 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 23,254 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 252 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 1,241 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 253 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 4,206 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 254 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 7,464 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 255 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 21,657 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 256 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 13,179 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 257 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 40,144 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,480 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,637 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 260 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 14,993 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 261 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 1,155 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 262 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 5,720 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 263 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 9,730 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 264 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 19,558 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,477 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 266 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,871 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 267 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 73,145 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 26,348 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 269 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 29,182 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 270 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 2,587 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 271 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 23,051 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 272 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 502 | 49.8%–56.0% | ||
| 273 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 4,109 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 274 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 28,329 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 275 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 20,252 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 4,653 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 277 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 22,262 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 2,009 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 279 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 9,830 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 280 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 2,081 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 21,855 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 282 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 23,549 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 283 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 17,175 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 284 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 20,295 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 285 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,973 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 286 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,328 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 287 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,920 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 288 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 10,749 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 289 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 873 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 290 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,447 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 291 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,368 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 292 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 10,140 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 293 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 1,233 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 294 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 33,465 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 295 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 41,320 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 296 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 30,709 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 297 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 26,960 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 298 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 30,165 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 299 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 964 | 51.0%–55.8% | ||
| 300 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,060 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 301 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 21,506 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 302 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 25,673 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 303 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 1,013 | 51.4%–56.1% | ||
| 304 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 677 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 305 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 3,563 | 52.5%–55.2% | ||
| 306 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 2,512 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 307 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 758 | 51.4%–56.7% | ||
| 308 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 2,736 | 52.7%–55.8% | ||
| 309 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 8,022 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 310 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 615 | 51.4%–57.2% | ||
| 311 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 15,687 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 312 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 26,008 | 54.1%–55.1% | ||
| 313 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 1,521 | 52.7%–56.6% | ||
| 314 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.7 | 1,535 | 53.1%–57.0% | ||
| 315 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.8 | 565 | 52.2%–58.1% | ||
| 316 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.9 | 1,436 | 53.1%–57.2% | ||
| 317 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.4 | 1,256 | 53.5%–57.8% | ||
| 318 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.4 | 8,314 | 54.8%–56.6% | ||
| 319 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.6 | 5,028 | 54.7%–57.0% | ||
| 320 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +4.7 | 12,102 | 55.2%–56.7% | ||
| 321 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.7 | 1,836 | 54.2%–57.8% | ||
| 322 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 58.5% | +5.4 | 609 | 53.8%–59.6% |
