| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 38.5% | -9.9 | 781 | 38.5%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -8.6 | 782 | 39.8%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -8.5 | 3,109 | 41.1%–44.0% | ||
| 4 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -7.8 | 1,773 | 41.3%–45.0% | ||
| 5 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -7.5 | 547 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -7.4 | 713 | 40.9%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -7.4 | 1,057 | 41.3%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -7.1 | 3,354 | 42.5%–45.3% | ||
| 9 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -7.1 | 1,129 | 41.7%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.0 | 605 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.7 | 628 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.7 | 878 | 41.9%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.5 | 1,278 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.5 | 1,486 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -6.5 | 3,720 | 43.2%–45.8% | ||
| 16 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 980 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.3 | 1,111 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 624 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.1 | 655 | 42.1%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 948 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.1 | 2,067 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 2,050 | 43.3%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.8 | 524 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.5 | 27,291 | 45.0%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.4 | 3,456 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 26 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 4,496 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 1,352 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 28 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 2,420 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 2,060 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.1 | 38,279 | 45.5%–46.3% | ||
| 31 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.9 | 3,448 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 714 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 33 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 934 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 1,243 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,020 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 36 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 658 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 567 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 737 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,389 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,200 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 801 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,045 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.5 | 26,346 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.5 | 10,387 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,081 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 585 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 986 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 1,382 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 553 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 1,239 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 32,308 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 52 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 1,256 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 53 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 501 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 1,528 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 55 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 632 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 4,082 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 57 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 7,725 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 58 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 884 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 2,964 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 60 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 1,027 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 61 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 1,338 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 62 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 1,219 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 3,746 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 64 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 1,189 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 22,944 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 962 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 514 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 89,477 | 47.1%–47.6% | ||
| 69 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 3,754 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 2,541 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 1,939 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 72 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 17,482 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 1,511 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 74 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 1,809 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 10,650 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 21,207 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 77 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 15,547 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 78 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 915 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 51,556 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 80 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 26,868 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 6,528 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,523 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 1,115 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 1,500 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 2,712 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 3,959 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 118,763 | 47.6%–48.1% | ||
| 88 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 2,281 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,200 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 8,411 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 91 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 921 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 1,346 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 93 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,154 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,016 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 4,831 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 700 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 16,104 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 98 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 1,155 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 2,722 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,365 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 888 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 1,159 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 755 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 900 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 34,369 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 106 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 55,831 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 54,287 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 108 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 47,110 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 2,771 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 110 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 2,852 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 111 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 537 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 10,312 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,272 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 66,868 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 9,149 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,252 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 870 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 2,073 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 119 | 阿祈爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 539 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 4,252 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,011 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 1,561 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 24,707 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 60,960 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 125 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 25,397 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 43,770 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 127 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 34,698 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 2,508 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 129 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 1,459 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 2,595 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 131 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,614 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,538 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 13,409 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 22,633 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 135 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,694 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 21,783 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 29,440 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 138 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,100 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,010 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 3,556 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,388 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,330 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 12,568 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,489 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 21,686 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,007 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 27,412 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 34,327 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 642 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 794 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,467 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,542 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 9,290 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 25,276 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 3,966 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 27,706 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 157 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 33,017 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 40,154 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 4,655 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 2,104 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 775 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 39,193 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 548 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 24,312 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 598 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,250 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 50,727 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 3,768 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 59,261 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 15,883 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 171 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 3,378 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 24,788 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 88,399 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 24,671 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 175 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 6,637 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 6,700 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 177 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 5,655 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,107 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,225 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 23,330 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 8,735 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 13,704 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 28,176 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 642 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,551 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 102,389 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,689 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 188 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 47,314 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,628 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,468 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,442 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,130 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 500 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 39,294 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 50,860 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 6,190 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 197 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 32,174 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 198 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 45,802 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 199 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 76,835 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 200 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 12,222 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,658 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 62,286 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 204,300 | 50.0%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 34,979 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 205 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 89,364 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,975 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 207 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 30,043 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 89,369 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 209 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 76,921 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 44,876 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 211 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,153 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,371 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 213 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,433 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 214 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 54,866 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,658 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 勒布朗下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 543 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,660 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,960 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 107,040 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 220 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 43,254 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 221 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,268 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,151 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 46,283 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 36,088 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 225 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 3,093 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 103,401 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,491 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 228 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 40,011 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 229 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,587 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 587 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 14,232 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 177,904 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 188,199 | 50.5%–50.8% | ||
| 234 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 864 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 235 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 8,400 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 37,366 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 3,329 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 238 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 5,077 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 89,190 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 240 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 103,567 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 241 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 15,187 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 242 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 4,447 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 243 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 39,579 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 244 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,220 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 245 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 57,230 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 7,937 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,065 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 76,982 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 249 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 27,306 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 250 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 5,518 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 251 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 12,806 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 252 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 600 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 253 | 奧莉安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 547 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 254 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,358 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 20,946 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 53,345 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 257 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,811 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 258 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 3,830 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 259 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 110,454 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 260 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 518 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 261 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 38,341 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 14,522 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 263 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 7,416 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 264 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 10,211 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 6,540 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 266 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 27,393 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 267 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,289 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 268 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 720 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 269 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,415 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 270 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 57,888 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 60,640 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 807 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 273 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,066 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 13,602 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 275 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 26,198 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 276 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 64,756 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 277 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 17,102 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 10,902 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,069 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 55,327 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 17,264 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 282 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 2,407 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 283 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 19,566 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 21,730 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 285 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 48,319 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 286 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 23,409 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 287 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 53,066 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 288 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 12,651 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,236 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 290 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 22,534 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 291 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 8,554 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 292 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 996 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 293 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 723 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 294 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 28,918 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 295 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 171,980 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 296 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 4,000 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 297 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 8,650 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 298 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,890 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 299 | 賽特下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 544 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 300 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 20,667 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 301 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 43,091 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 302 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 23,979 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 303 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 37,432 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 304 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 163,421 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 305 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 80,216 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 306 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 23,713 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 307 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 93,733 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 308 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 40,345 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 309 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 3,737 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 29,362 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 311 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 3,672 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 312 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 10,636 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 313 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 166,393 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 314 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 15,648 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 41,186 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 316 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 27,849 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 60,724 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 318 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,060 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 319 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 572 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 320 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 62,221 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 321 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 11,247 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 322 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 60,139 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 323 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 96,984 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 324 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 10,490 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 325 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 13,647 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 326 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 2,970 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 327 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 4,063 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 328 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 29,972 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 329 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 40,537 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 330 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 43,096 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 331 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 117,879 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 332 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 11,131 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 333 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 43,167 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 334 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 8,209 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 335 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 55,801 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 336 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 6,516 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 337 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 3,872 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 338 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 8,541 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 339 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,207 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 340 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 15,354 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 341 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 29,462 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 342 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 1,642 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 343 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 26,857 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 344 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 28,889 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 345 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 3,636 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 346 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 32,933 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 347 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,266 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 348 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 38,212 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 349 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 8,636 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 350 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 4,913 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 351 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 43,031 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 352 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,104 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 353 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,397 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 354 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 28,475 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 355 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,232 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 356 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 44,195 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 357 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 8,662 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 358 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 57,024 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 359 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 610 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 360 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 83,115 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 361 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 51,446 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 362 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 59,050 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 363 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 21,646 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 364 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 4,081 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 365 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 626 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 366 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 6,739 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 367 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 8,940 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 368 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 91,495 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 369 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 1,608 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 370 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 1,617 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 371 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 3,715 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 372 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 29,827 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 8,246 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 374 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 5,469 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 375 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 5,968 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 376 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 31,360 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 377 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 73,582 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 378 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 25,089 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 379 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 16,796 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 380 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 25,884 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 381 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 2,349 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 382 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 1,590 | 51.7%–55.6% | ||
| 383 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 126,606 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 384 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 28,731 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 385 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 2,248 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 386 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 1,117 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 387 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 16,381 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 388 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 6,059 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 389 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 2,187 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 390 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 52,970 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 391 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 24,817 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 392 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 1,468 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 393 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 81,726 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 394 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 11,274 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 395 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 959 | 51.7%–56.5% | ||
| 396 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 1,650 | 52.2%–56.0% | ||
| 397 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 103,236 | 53.9%–54.4% | ||
| 398 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 72,071 | 53.8%–54.4% | ||
| 399 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 9,466 | 53.3%–55.0% | ||
| 400 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 5,215 | 53.1%–55.3% | ||
| 401 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 46,886 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 402 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 30,660 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 403 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 30,247 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 404 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 12,127 | 53.7%–55.2% | ||
| 405 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 32,719 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 406 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 9,163 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 407 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 3,856 | 53.4%–56.0% | ||
| 408 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 7,754 | 53.8%–55.7% | ||
| 409 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 4,001 | 53.6%–56.1% | ||
| 410 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.3 | 996 | 53.0%–57.7% | ||
| 411 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.4 | 4,833 | 54.2%–56.5% | ||
| 412 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.5 | 7,650 | 54.6%–56.4% | ||
| 413 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.5 | 10,158 | 54.7%–56.3% | ||
| 414 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.6 | 5,110 | 54.5%–56.8% | ||
| 415 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.7 | 6,234 | 54.7%–56.7% | ||
| 416 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.8 | 12,133 | 55.1%–56.5% | ||
| 417 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.0 | 6,185 | 54.9%–57.0% | ||
| 418 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 58.1% | +5.2 | 558 | 53.2%–59.2% | ||
| 419 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +5.4 | 10,613 | 55.6%–57.2% | ||
| 420 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.9% | +5.5 | 3,350 | 55.2%–57.9% | ||
| 421 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.6 | 7,143 | 55.7%–57.6% | ||
| 422 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.8 | 23,758 | 56.3%–57.3% |
