| 1 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 37.0% | -9.0 | 503 | 37.5%–43.6% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 3,544 | 41.6%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.4 | 721 | 40.4%–45.8% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.1 | 572 | 40.5%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -5.8 | 578 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 982 | 41.4%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.4 | 733 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.2 | 3,074 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 1,752 | 43.0%–46.7% | ||
| 10 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 6,599 | 43.9%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 1,402 | 42.8%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 571 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 6,605 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 595 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 538 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 16 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 2,032 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 3,168 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 658 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 1,522 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 20 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 3,888 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 595 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 7,306 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 25,835 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 24 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 1,866 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 4,500 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 4,152 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 2,779 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 2,387 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 2,809 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 7,786 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 31 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 917 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 653 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 8,215 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 1,074 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 5,667 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 868 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 3,805 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 13,064 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 39 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 554 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 560 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 6,083 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 7,925 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 1,329 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 6,346 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 965 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 890 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 1,960 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 2,510 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 49 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,708 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,930 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,559 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 516 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 53 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 11,337 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 670 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 7,869 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 56 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 723 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 57 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 7,563 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 34,000 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 569 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 60 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 12,158 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 61 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 850 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 2,524 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 17,176 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,791 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,513 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 917 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 3,260 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 1,817 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 4,390 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 3,158 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 9,227 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 23,277 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 73 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 6,672 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 74 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 9,223 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 75 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 2,813 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 770 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 18,455 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 78 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 10,870 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 15,515 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 15,088 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 12,374 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 18,084 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 83 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 17,362 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 37,240 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 3,664 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 12,382 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 578 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 8,298 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,994 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 15,393 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 971 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 92 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 8,296 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 93 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 16,626 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,103 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 95 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 8,929 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 6,938 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 17,586 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 98 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 3,364 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 11,988 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,064 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,241 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 11,343 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 6,326 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 104 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 7,211 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,550 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 13,492 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 6,716 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 10,514 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 1,115 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 567 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 18,205 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 112 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,591 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,045 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 4,432 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 8,253 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 116 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 5,500 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 4,754 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 13,681 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 598 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 19,293 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 22,050 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,841 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 7,387 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 124 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 3,766 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 838 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 8,357 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 869 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 128 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 2,804 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 16,495 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 130 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 10,489 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 9,817 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 132 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 28,221 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 3,815 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 593 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 882 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 3,927 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 5,468 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 7,602 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 7,507 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 14,094 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,084 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 11,417 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 143 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 6,693 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 41,419 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 4,581 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 536 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 147 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 5,023 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 15,735 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 7,776 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 150 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 16,609 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 585 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 152 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 7,408 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 9,471 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 540 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 155 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 7,505 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 156 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 3,153 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 541 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 158 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 1,472 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 2,272 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 16,623 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 678 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 14,423 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 13,942 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 6,842 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 1,527 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 27,869 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 7,396 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 6,844 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 3,217 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 10,378 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 5,445 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 9,041 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 1,004 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 6,703 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 8,248 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 10,206 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 4,885 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 14,825 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 2,013 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 8,160 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 181 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 10,287 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 15,801 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 631 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 184 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 4,560 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 13,800 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 186 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 3,892 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 2,424 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 7,317 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 11,672 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 190 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 877 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 12,581 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 22,222 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 193 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 588 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 194 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 9,215 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 195 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 960 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 196 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 7,374 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 10,235 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 8,469 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 1,303 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 13,377 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 4,980 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 3,986 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 203 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 9,634 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,024 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 205 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 7,861 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 206 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 8,336 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 207 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 25,632 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 592 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 209 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 820 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 210 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,122 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 211 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 5,808 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 19,125 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 15,886 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 214 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 8,652 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 1,554 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 4,103 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 4,800 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 10,977 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 1,634 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 6,534 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 221 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 569 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 222 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 5,052 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,209 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 224 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 2,933 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 7,249 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 226 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 4,233 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 607 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 228 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 703 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 229 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 535 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 230 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 4,657 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 857 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 232 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 6,992 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 2,343 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 234 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 7,266 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 1,608 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 236 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 2,175 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 1,129 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 238 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 1,701 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 239 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 1,097 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 240 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 4,749 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 8,363 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 1,120 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 243 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.2 | 8,535 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 1,191 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 245 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 784 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 246 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 1,361 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 247 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 1,565 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 248 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 1,623 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 249 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.9 | 3,017 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 250 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 813 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 251 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.5 | 823 | 51.5%–56.6% | ||
| 252 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.9 | 1,308 | 52.3%–56.6% | ||
| 253 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +5.2 | 1,071 | 52.4%–57.0% | ||
| 254 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +5.3 | 697 | 52.1%–57.6% | ||
| 255 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +5.5 | 1,985 | 53.3%–56.8% |
