| 1 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 5,887 | 42.7%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.3 | 953 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 1,009 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 4,472 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -4.6 | 620 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 4,273 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,964 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 2,073 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 11,866 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 1,287 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 815 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 2,926 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 2,786 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 521 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 15 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 2,023 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 2,535 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 15,294 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 4,560 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,702 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 10,094 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 4,321 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 5,481 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,600 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 2,427 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 775 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 26 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 6,031 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 27 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 563 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 28 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 850 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 8,347 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 3,637 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,683 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 32 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 500 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 8,633 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 34 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 3,071 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 564 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 790 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 4,130 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 600 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 883 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 40 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 13,673 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 6,704 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 12,041 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 10,120 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,306 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 2,231 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 4,396 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 7,824 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 4,604 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,408 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 50 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 550 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 51 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 2,063 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 6,790 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 7,562 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 1,559 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 1,813 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 3,101 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 6,253 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 790 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 59 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 8,440 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 26,481 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 4,637 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 8,261 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 6,619 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 536 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 3,407 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 7,580 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 582 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 68 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 23,803 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 5,195 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 6,713 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 699 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 72 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 1,399 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 73 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 4,229 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 6,032 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 14,791 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 76 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 10,129 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 77 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 532 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 3,322 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,695 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 80 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 6,095 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 6,507 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 3,752 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 6,626 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,669 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 85 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 13,936 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 13,411 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 87 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 2,680 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 598 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 89 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 3,077 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 3,201 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 12,269 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 1,239 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 11,487 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 4,135 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 610 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 96 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 12,615 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 3,233 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 5,187 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 926 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 100 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,199 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 15,517 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 1,400 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 4,916 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 5,470 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 105 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,291 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 106 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 7,839 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 3,133 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,363 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 109 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 795 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 110 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 9,765 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 7,998 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 5,539 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,728 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 14,461 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 532 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 116 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,185 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 117 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 7,185 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 664 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 19,821 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 557 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 1,201 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 122 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 641 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 123 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 2,007 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,284 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 4,997 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 9,067 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 1,408 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 3,031 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 8,134 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 3,605 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 2,851 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 8,238 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 642 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 134 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 903 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,678 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 24,274 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 5,735 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,484 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 139 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 19,595 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 1,958 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,636 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 3,467 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 2,216 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 144 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 14,666 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,599 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 760 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 147 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 3,746 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 8,754 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 2,050 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 150 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 9,873 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 5,970 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 3,044 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 7,585 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 8,424 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 2,350 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 3,324 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 4,881 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 2,996 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 2,203 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 6,540 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 842 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 162 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 11,945 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 5,964 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 14,238 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 165 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 10,711 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,178 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 167 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 860 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 168 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 3,403 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 7,089 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 6,058 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 931 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 172 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 6,480 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 5,472 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 663 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 175 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 928 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 176 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,536 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 177 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 954 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,785 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 179 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 2,644 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 180 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 5,829 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 181 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 2,546 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 182 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 2,734 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 7,144 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 664 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 185 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 2,712 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 4,967 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 187 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 549 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 188 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 1,852 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 913 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 4,016 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 7,803 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 5,691 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 193 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 8,031 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 2,583 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 195 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 887 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 196 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 9,523 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 12,741 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 5,151 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 585 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 200 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 2,868 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 9,420 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 24,254 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 6,922 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 5,796 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 923 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 206 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 518 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 207 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 822 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 208 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 531 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 209 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 553 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 210 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 7,482 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 1,034 | 50.6%–55.3% | ||
| 212 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 614 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 213 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 8,626 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 214 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 3,192 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 215 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 1,663 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 216 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.7 | 3,604 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 217 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.8 | 1,049 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 218 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +3.8 | 1,107 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 219 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.2 | 687 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 220 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +4.2 | 5,892 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 221 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.2 | 558 | 50.9%–56.8% | ||
| 222 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.5 | 921 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 223 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.8 | 971 | 52.0%–56.8% | ||
| 224 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.8 | 2,173 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 225 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +5.0 | 742 | 51.9%–57.3% |
