| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -7.5 | 573 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 2 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -6.3 | 989 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 3 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -5.3 | 5,562 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 4 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -5.1 | 2,632 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -5.0 | 10,056 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 897 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 7 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.5 | 1,941 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.4 | 3,402 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.3 | 2,541 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 10 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -4.0 | 2,167 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -3.8 | 3,665 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 12 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -3.8 | 1,875 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 13 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.7 | 2,030 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 14 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.7 | 3,277 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 15 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -3.5 | 9,703 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -3.3 | 4,607 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 17 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -3.1 | 2,792 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.8 | 1,597 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.8 | 1,395 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 20 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.6 | 5,883 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.6 | 826 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 22 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 625 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 23 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -2.3 | 2,358 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 24 | 派克下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 637 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 25 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -2.3 | 14,920 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 26 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -2.3 | 1,392 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 27 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 1,674 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 28 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 816 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 29 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.8 | 1,435 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 30 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.8 | 6,852 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 31 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.8 | 695 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 32 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.7 | 2,709 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 33 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 9,241 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 34 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 1,116 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.6 | 2,301 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 36 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 4,559 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 37 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 1,521 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 865 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 39 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 4,395 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 40 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 904 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 41 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 3,228 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 42 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 559 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 43 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 800 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 44 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 543 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 45 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.4 | 8,669 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 46 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 985 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 47 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 646 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 48 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 7,191 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 49 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 5,162 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 50 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.3 | 539 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 51 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.3 | 3,612 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 52 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 1,336 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 53 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 17,887 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 54 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.3 | 1,611 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 55 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 5,855 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 56 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 5,437 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 57 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 4,592 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 58 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 6,493 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 59 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 924 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 60 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 714 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 61 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 4,368 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 2,053 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 63 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 4,108 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 64 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -1.0 | 1,431 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 65 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -1.0 | 4,410 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 66 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 3,209 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 67 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 1,369 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 68 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 1,360 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 69 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 561 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 70 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 2,887 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 71 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 2,296 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 72 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 19,463 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 3,043 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 74 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 6,696 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 75 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 894 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 76 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 6,672 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 77 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 588 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 78 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 3,260 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 79 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 4,485 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 80 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 6,506 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 81 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 1,422 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 82 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 846 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 83 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 2,619 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 84 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 3,794 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 85 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 3,192 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 86 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 1,009 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 87 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 707 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 88 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 2,526 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 89 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 527 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 90 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 1,579 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 91 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 3,707 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 92 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 9,204 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 2,664 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 94 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 3,920 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 95 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 2,221 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 96 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 2,845 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 97 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 3,543 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 98 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 1,183 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 99 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 4,645 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 100 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 2,145 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 101 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 545 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 102 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 6,931 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 103 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 1,653 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 104 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 8,768 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 105 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 3,161 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 106 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 15,614 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 107 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 1,454 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 108 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 7,675 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 109 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 6,576 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 110 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 4,928 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 111 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 2,517 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 112 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 623 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 113 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 6,777 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 114 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 507 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 115 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 5,047 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 116 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 2,652 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 117 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 4,879 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 118 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 3,556 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 119 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 6,341 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 120 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 1,251 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 121 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 4,990 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 122 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 3,331 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 123 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 1,284 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 124 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 2,072 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 125 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 2,755 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 126 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 2,908 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 127 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 4,453 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 128 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 12,916 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 129 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 1,001 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 130 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 13,035 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 131 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 10,209 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 132 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 14,596 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 133 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 5,605 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 134 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 3,500 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 135 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 2,512 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 136 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 2,819 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 137 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 9,926 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 138 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 5,136 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 139 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 11,314 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 140 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 3,447 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 141 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 3,415 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 142 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 9,163 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 7,003 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.5 | 11,909 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 145 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 3,557 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 146 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.6 | 2,746 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 147 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 854 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 528 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 149 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 4,723 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 150 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 1,328 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 151 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 3,704 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 152 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 3,322 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 153 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.7 | 562 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 154 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 5,685 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 155 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 3,281 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 156 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 2,269 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 157 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 12,884 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 158 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 684 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 159 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 3,025 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 160 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 7,613 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 161 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 9,574 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 162 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 7,444 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 163 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 1,045 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 164 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 4,507 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 165 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 9,000 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 166 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 805 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 167 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 788 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 168 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 6,326 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 169 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 8,263 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 170 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 18,519 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 171 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 9,011 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 172 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 850 | 51.4%–56.5% | ||
| 173 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.2 | 940 | 51.6%–56.4% | ||
| 174 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 4,167 | 52.8%–55.3% | ||
| 175 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 3,366 | 52.7%–55.4% | ||
| 176 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 2,435 | 52.5%–55.7% | ||
| 177 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 5,066 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 178 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 5,103 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 179 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 9,506 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 180 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.4 | 10,549 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 181 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.5 | 528 | 51.3%–57.4% | ||
| 182 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 5,617 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 183 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 6,072 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 184 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +1.6 | 553 | 51.4%–57.4% | ||
| 185 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 8,057 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 186 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 7,482 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 187 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +1.7 | 695 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 188 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 4,441 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 189 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 11,872 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 190 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 6,699 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 191 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +1.7 | 1,326 | 52.5%–56.7% | ||
| 192 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 514 | 51.5%–57.6% | ||
| 193 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +1.8 | 1,492 | 52.6%–56.6% | ||
| 194 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +1.8 | 933 | 52.2%–57.0% | ||
| 195 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.9 | 2,515 | 53.1%–56.3% | ||
| 196 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.9 | 4,727 | 53.6%–55.9% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 7,193 | 53.8%–55.7% | ||
| 198 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.0 | 1,117 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 199 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 10,209 | 54.1%–55.7% | ||
| 200 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +2.1 | 524 | 51.9%–58.0% | ||
| 201 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +2.1 | 1,375 | 52.9%–57.0% | ||
| 202 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +2.3 | 674 | 52.3%–57.9% | ||
| 203 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.4 | 1,245 | 53.1%–57.4% | ||
| 204 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.4 | 779 | 52.6%–57.8% | ||
| 205 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +2.4 | 587 | 52.3%–58.1% | ||
| 206 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +2.5 | 738 | 52.6%–58.0% | ||
| 207 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.5 | 7,564 | 54.4%–56.3% | ||
| 208 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +2.6 | 561 | 52.4%–58.4% | ||
| 209 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.7 | 6,829 | 54.5%–56.5% | ||
| 210 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +2.8 | 7,724 | 54.7%–56.6% | ||
| 211 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +2.8 | 1,341 | 53.6%–57.7% | ||
| 212 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +2.9 | 602 | 52.8%–58.6% | ||
| 213 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +2.9 | 6,427 | 54.8%–56.8% | ||
| 214 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 2,630 | 54.5%–57.6% | ||
| 215 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.3 | 6,522 | 55.2%–57.2% | ||
| 216 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.3 | 4,447 | 55.0%–57.4% | ||
| 217 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +3.4 | 2,456 | 54.6%–57.8% | ||
| 218 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +3.4 | 1,121 | 54.0%–58.5% | ||
| 219 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.5 | 7,248 | 55.4%–57.3% | ||
| 220 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.5 | 4,522 | 55.2%–57.6% | ||
| 221 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +3.6 | 3,454 | 55.0%–57.7% | ||
| 222 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +3.6 | 1,305 | 54.4%–58.6% | ||
| 223 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 59.4% | +4.8 | 520 | 54.6%–60.6% | ||
| 224 | 關中路 | 中路 | 60.2% | +5.7 | 681 | 55.8%–61.3% | ||
| 225 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 59.8% | +6.5 | 2,375 | 57.7%–60.9% |
