| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.0 | 1,222 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 750 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 2,101 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 1,445 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 697 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 1,133 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 8,323 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 832 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 9 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 1,987 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.0 | 504 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 6,379 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 748 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 9,759 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 1,691 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 15 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 10,476 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 621 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 2,739 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 4,853 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 13,873 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 11,555 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 666 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 538 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 23 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 1,097 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 503 | 43.4%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 1,539 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 13,153 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 27 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 780 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 1,722 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 548 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 14,499 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 31 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 777 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 2,188 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 6,210 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 3,736 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 35 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 4,816 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 2,624 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,736 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 822 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 4,251 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 8,677 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 3,948 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 15,202 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 13,215 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 3,746 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 727 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,101 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 2,985 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 838 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 49 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,228 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 6,093 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,559 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 533 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 53 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 967 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 54 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 800 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,124 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 21,429 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 57 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 55,901 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 6,434 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 6,322 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 553 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 61 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,605 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 792 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 9,605 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 8,750 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 65 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 517 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 66 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 3,653 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 4,698 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 68 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 8,059 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 535 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 70 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 13,934 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 7,696 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 853 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 73 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 623 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 3,487 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 9,511 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 76 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 2,743 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 22,778 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 78 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 7,868 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 584 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 80 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 985 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,844 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,637 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 13,452 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 3,119 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 2,406 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 6,443 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,144 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 43,018 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 22,052 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 17,593 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,268 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 92 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,278 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,698 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 695 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 95 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,903 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 14,792 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 971 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 98 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 8,473 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 4,717 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 27,990 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 641 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 102 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 578 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 103 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 14,365 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 13,950 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 105 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 16,104 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 668 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 5,368 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,695 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 20,001 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 3,372 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 3,075 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 759 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 113 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,088 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,809 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 7,764 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,361 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 6,075 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 27,940 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 6,201 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 17,805 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 8,593 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 19,202 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 123 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,611 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 9,719 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 17,269 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 21,296 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 22,073 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,015 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,624 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 8,243 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 131 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 20,638 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 132 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 7,495 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 943 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 12,918 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 9,859 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 5,943 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,238 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 2,522 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 16,402 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 7,495 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 14,732 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 142 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 25,543 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 143 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 6,770 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,078 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 10,922 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 40,784 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,583 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 25,541 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 8,758 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 6,089 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 32,931 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 633 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 153 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 788 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 154 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 11,860 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 964 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 156 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,916 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 501 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 158 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 11,994 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 159 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 14,472 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 31,110 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 5,319 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,322 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 27,715 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 12,247 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 7,393 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,142 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 2,291 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 864 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 10,318 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 5,338 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 171 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 560 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 172 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,147 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,596 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 6,550 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 44,823 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 14,681 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 10,506 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,850 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 9,104 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,322 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 181 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 74,171 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 6,313 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 11,654 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 613 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 28,554 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,525 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 17,367 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,820 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 7,860 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 190 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 8,792 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,113 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 192 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,538 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 23,638 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 194 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 40,423 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 195 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 16,914 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 891 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 197 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 1,164 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 536 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 199 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,828 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 5,548 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 17,237 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 17,248 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 17,925 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 204 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,742 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,935 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 2,659 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 5,804 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 5,879 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 13,924 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 44,570 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 211 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 35,433 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 212 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 10,434 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 505 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 214 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,285 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 215 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 641 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 216 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 36,839 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 217 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,123 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 4,522 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,390 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 33,089 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 524 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 222 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 22,177 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 223 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 520 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 224 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,459 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 18,840 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 13,047 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 227 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 542 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 228 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 12,341 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 14,763 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 230 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 6,633 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 798 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 232 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 4,425 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,220 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 690 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 235 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 7,049 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 4,573 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 237 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 9,411 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 238 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 2,418 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 153,034 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 240 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 23,504 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 241 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 6,448 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 242 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 3,146 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 243 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 8,600 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 26,354 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 4,524 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 912 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 247 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 43,620 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 248 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,357 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 249 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 2,557 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 250 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 2,420 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 251 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,148 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 252 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,659 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 253 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 14,505 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 254 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 4,658 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 4,149 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 256 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 8,996 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 1,229 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 258 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 1,466 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 259 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 3,741 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,173 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 261 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 22,586 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 9,185 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 5,063 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 264 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 6,064 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 12,496 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 266 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 602 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 267 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 2,275 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 268 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 4,432 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 269 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 1,229 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 270 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 6,390 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 14,022 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 272 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 28,248 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 273 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 21,630 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 274 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 12,737 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 275 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,985 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 276 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,136 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 277 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 28,047 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 278 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,262 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 279 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 4,564 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 280 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 1,546 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 281 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 5,218 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 24,424 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 283 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 853 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 284 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 851 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 285 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 7,122 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 286 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 19,532 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 287 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 12,497 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 288 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 15,045 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 289 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 8,687 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 290 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 5,271 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,587 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 292 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 1,079 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 293 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 16,331 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 294 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 1,612 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 295 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 2,271 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 296 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 2,073 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 297 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 24,243 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 298 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 1,083 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 299 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 2,050 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 300 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 2,377 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 301 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 6,475 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 302 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 8,930 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 303 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 1,238 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 304 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 1,174 | 51.5%–55.9% | ||
| 305 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 760 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 306 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 23,805 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 307 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 23,344 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 308 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 1,114 | 51.9%–56.4% | ||
| 309 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.9 | 718 | 51.6%–57.1% | ||
| 310 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 11,309 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 311 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 1,699 | 53.1%–56.8% | ||
| 312 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.6 | 583 | 52.1%–58.0% | ||
| 313 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.9 | 2,233 | 53.7%–57.1% |
