| 1 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -8.8 | 841 | 39.1%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -8.1 | 642 | 39.5%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -8.1 | 669 | 39.6%–45.1% | ||
| 4 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -7.9 | 565 | 39.5%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.9 | 1,182 | 40.3%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -7.8 | 3,656 | 41.2%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -7.8 | 2,480 | 41.1%–44.2% | ||
| 8 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -7.5 | 637 | 40.1%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -7.5 | 3,714 | 41.6%–44.2% | ||
| 10 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.4 | 908 | 40.6%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -7.3 | 587 | 40.1%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.9 | 4,397 | 42.3%–44.7% | ||
| 13 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.8 | 1,055 | 41.3%–45.9% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -6.7 | 530 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.7 | 573 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.5 | 745 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.5 | 12,549 | 43.2%–44.7% | ||
| 18 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.4 | 1,186 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 1,015 | 41.7%–46.4% | ||
| 20 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.4 | 1,310 | 41.9%–46.1% | ||
| 21 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 1,366 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 722 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.0 | 542 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 27,760 | 44.0%–44.9% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 6,127 | 43.5%–45.6% | ||
| 26 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 890 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 1,048 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 4,546 | 43.7%–46.1% | ||
| 29 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 2,090 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 3,070 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 22,337 | 44.6%–45.7% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.2 | 2,299 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 33 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 821 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 34 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,912 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 35 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 915 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 739 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 1,158 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 1,321 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 1,793 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 708 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 864 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 1,227 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 43 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 3,744 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 1,037 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 1,165 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 26,888 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 47 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 21,158 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 33,957 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 49 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 1,031 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 566 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 505 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 704 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 1,050 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 54 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 1,763 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,583 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 2,722 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 3,204 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,409 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 59 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 509 | 43.4%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,227 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 61 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 5,029 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 500 | 43.4%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 27,526 | 46.1%–47.0% | ||
| 64 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 953 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 598 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 107,198 | 46.4%–46.9% | ||
| 67 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,012 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 2,126 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,270 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 8,126 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 71 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 767 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 5,133 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 17,840 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 74 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 17,604 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 75 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,436 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,231 | 44.8%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 1,331 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 7,429 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 79 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 1,593 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 910 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 49,266 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 82 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 3,541 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 83 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,239 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 19,223 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,472 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 1,110 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 40,815 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 88 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 63,416 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 89 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 648 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,681 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 17,717 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 511 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 48,774 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 94 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 20,902 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 95 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 22,822 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 96 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,606 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,526 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 6,356 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 2,221 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,227 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 101 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 96,164 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 102 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,019 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 103 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 818 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 3,588 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 918 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 2,882 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 107 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 15,114 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 108 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 55,236 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 23,072 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 1,587 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 111 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 59,718 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 80,332 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 113 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 35,359 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 114 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,473 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 115 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 1,062 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,369 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 117 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 32,562 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 118 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,174 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 25,753 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 36,147 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 21,179 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 122 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 4,560 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 2,985 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 3,241 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 125 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 5,663 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 22,008 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 127 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,387 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 26,837 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 129 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 45,998 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 37,936 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 19,830 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 132 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,155 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,168 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,014 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 4,049 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 24,436 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 137 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 13,435 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 138 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 25,504 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 47,926 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 140 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 38,906 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 2,927 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,043 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,180 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 52,991 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,168 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 10,632 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 7,449 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,094 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 149 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 6,918 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,244 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 54,095 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 152 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 31,838 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 3,849 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 20,521 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 勒布朗下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 538 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 850 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 6,153 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 158 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 12,194 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 22,807 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 160 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 5,249 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 161 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 33,354 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 162 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 39,542 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 3,863 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 84,264 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,939 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 9,781 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 167 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 605 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 17,122 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 169 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 4,373 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 42,764 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 171 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,608 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 57,915 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 173 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 24,528 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 174 | 墨菲特下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 561 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,011 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,577 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 669 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,054 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 3,354 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 180 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,949 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,213 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 26,566 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 183 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 12,615 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 184 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,702 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,465 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 186 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 34,743 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,525 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 14,238 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 189 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,089 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,468 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 3,575 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,639 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 7,043 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 2,469 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 195 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 56,676 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 207,574 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 197 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 109,090 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 198 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 989 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,850 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,844 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,352 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,733 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 796 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 204 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,035 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 40,614 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,328 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 103,508 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 208 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 166,642 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 209 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 709 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,052 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 96,442 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 212 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 9,653 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 59,633 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 214 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,377 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 103,908 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 216 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 34,588 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 55,315 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 218 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 761 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,131 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 32,876 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 221 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 5,516 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,545 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 阿祈爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 536 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 224 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 116,572 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 225 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 13,023 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 226 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 5,894 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 33,532 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 621 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 107,470 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 166,112 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,542 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 40,518 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 233 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,877 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 234 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 735 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 12,516 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 28,698 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 237 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 90,284 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 238 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 49,589 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 60,133 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,157 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 241 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,272 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 242 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 21,231 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 243 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 13,234 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 244 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,388 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 78,793 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 246 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 39,832 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,542 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 5,092 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 249 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 34,352 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 250 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 27,233 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 251 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 26,369 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 252 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 22,324 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 253 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,681 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 254 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 617 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 255 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 18,940 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 256 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,761 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 257 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,594 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 43,980 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 259 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 7,642 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 9,127 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 86,624 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 58,525 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 263 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 44,811 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 264 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 8,554 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 265 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 12,676 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 266 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 14,988 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 267 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 17,929 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 268 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 145,827 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 13,413 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 270 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,398 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 271 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 23,209 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 272 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,107 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 40,164 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 274 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 748 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 275 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,403 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,257 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 277 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 30,256 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,109 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 29,769 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 7,632 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 21,126 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 282 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,078 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 40,279 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 284 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,903 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 285 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 595 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 286 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 108,468 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 287 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 812 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 288 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 79,317 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 289 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,482 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 290 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 76,655 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 83,753 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 292 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,324 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 293 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 39,754 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 294 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 8,652 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 295 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 29,818 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 296 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,731 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 297 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 71,800 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 13,791 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 299 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 27,863 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 300 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 159,059 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 10,339 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 2,853 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 303 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,096 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 304 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,131 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 305 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 579 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 306 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 21,667 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 307 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,020 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 308 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 660 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 309 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,182 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 310 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 62,058 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 311 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 43,485 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 312 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 40,008 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 4,460 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 314 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 50,289 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 315 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 25,143 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 22,155 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 317 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 48,278 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 318 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 79,380 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 319 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 53,592 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 91,463 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 321 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 2,641 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 322 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,815 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 323 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 901 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 324 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 44,347 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 325 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 20,719 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 326 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 4,279 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 327 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,061 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 328 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 54,238 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 4,429 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 330 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 44,834 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 331 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 38,108 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 332 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 29,323 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 333 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 178,175 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 334 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 6,837 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 335 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,358 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 336 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 5,631 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 337 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 11,613 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 338 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 930 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 339 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,016 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 340 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 11,608 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 341 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 8,080 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 342 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 2,071 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 343 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,354 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 344 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 25,671 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 345 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 68,518 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 346 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 108,212 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 347 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 22,512 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 348 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 8,887 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 349 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 71,683 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 350 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 12,789 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 351 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 42,327 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 352 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 51,648 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 353 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,426 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 354 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 5,259 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 355 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,993 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 356 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 38,521 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 357 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 25,890 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 358 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,214 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 359 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 7,905 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 360 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 109,438 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 361 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 5,614 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 362 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 30,516 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 363 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 8,371 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 364 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 32,029 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 365 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 787 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 366 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,163 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 367 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 9,625 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 368 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 4,072 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 369 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 56,114 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 370 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 2,797 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 371 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 26,784 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 372 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 31,594 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 373 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 26,615 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 374 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 7,807 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 375 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 5,820 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 376 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 4,654 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 377 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 40,759 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 378 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 14,415 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 379 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 31,112 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 380 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 1,165 | 51.2%–55.6% | ||
| 381 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 24,529 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 382 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 1,382 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 383 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 115,709 | 53.3%–53.7% | ||
| 384 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.1 | 3,468 | 52.2%–54.9% | ||
| 385 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 11,689 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 386 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 23,153 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 387 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 3,578 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 388 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 4,499 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 389 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 27,425 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 390 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 95,184 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 391 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 71,986 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 392 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.6 | 31,457 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 393 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 6,796 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 394 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 9,530 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 395 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 705 | 51.4%–56.8% | ||
| 396 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.8 | 1,691 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 397 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.8 | 4,485 | 53.0%–55.4% | ||
| 398 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.9 | 78,145 | 54.0%–54.6% | ||
| 399 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.1 | 32,435 | 54.0%–54.9% | ||
| 400 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +4.3 | 1,230 | 52.5%–56.8% | ||
| 401 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.5 | 10,540 | 54.1%–55.7% | ||
| 402 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +4.6 | 1,501 | 53.0%–56.9% | ||
| 403 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.6 | 4,643 | 53.8%–56.2% | ||
| 404 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +4.6 | 1,039 | 52.7%–57.4% | ||
| 405 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.7 | 6,528 | 54.1%–56.1% | ||
| 406 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +5.0 | 1,860 | 53.6%–57.2% | ||
| 407 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +5.0 | 10,283 | 54.6%–56.2% | ||
| 408 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +5.2 | 8,725 | 54.7%–56.4% | ||
| 409 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +5.2 | 29,568 | 55.2%–56.1% | ||
| 410 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +5.4 | 2,438 | 54.2%–57.4% | ||
| 411 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.7 | 7,951 | 55.2%–57.0% | ||
| 412 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +5.8 | 6,945 | 55.2%–57.2% | ||
| 413 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +5.8 | 3,935 | 55.0%–57.5% | ||
| 414 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 57.4% | +5.8 | 1,034 | 53.9%–58.5% | ||
| 415 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +5.8 | 9,512 | 55.4%–57.1% | ||
| 416 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +6.3 | 10,011 | 55.9%–57.5% |
