| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -8.6 | 590 | 39.7%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -8.0 | 502 | 40.1%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -7.6 | 545 | 40.6%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -7.6 | 1,383 | 41.5%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -7.3 | 2,160 | 42.2%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.2 | 526 | 41.0%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -7.0 | 1,040 | 41.8%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.9 | 3,292 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 9 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.7 | 820 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.5 | 1,311 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 11 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.5 | 897 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 650 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.3 | 686 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -6.3 | 2,738 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.3 | 1,021 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.2 | 907 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -6.1 | 1,524 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 710 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 663 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 20 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -6.0 | 2,294 | 43.5%–46.8% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.9 | 19,475 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 22 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.9 | 737 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 1,027 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.7 | 2,657 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 1,004 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 800 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 1,077 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 643 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 597 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 968 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 719 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.9 | 6,856 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 1,441 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.9 | 4,809 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 611 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 1,227 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 9,361 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 546 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 1,924 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 538 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 18,764 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 23,549 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 21,351 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 516 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 2,252 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 1,867 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 13,844 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 1,015 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 15,567 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 551 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 36,392 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 52 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 20,571 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 4,448 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 998 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 811 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,289 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 6,134 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 2,783 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 993 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 78,443 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 43,034 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 62 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 3,522 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 1,592 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 11,006 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,689 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 14,405 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 12,025 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 983 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 69 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 1,020 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 4,989 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 61,623 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 36,781 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 2,448 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 634 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 75 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 559 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 602 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 896 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,011 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 2,914 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 714 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 720 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 1,148 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,796 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 36,321 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 29,831 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 86 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 910 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 87 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 15,380 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 18,340 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,056 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,624 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 5,051 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 24,896 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 18,326 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 94 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 603 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 95 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 2,195 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 14,848 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,243 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 41,386 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 99 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 9,310 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 3,153 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,798 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 24,210 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 850 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 857 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 11,369 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 997 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 107 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 42,453 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 108 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 832 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 109 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 2,599 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 815 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 898 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,440 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,336 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 2,368 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,242 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,510 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 117 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 58,010 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,586 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,010 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 645 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 121 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 23,812 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 27,168 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 7,386 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 907 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 24,804 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 3,250 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 8,521 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,846 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 4,222 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,987 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 4,573 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 132 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,621 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,229 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 18,158 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 26,327 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 136 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 29,171 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 859 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 18,642 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,820 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,639 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 141 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 17,466 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 42,534 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,414 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 5,912 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 1,904 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 808 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 3,157 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,734 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 20,031 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 150 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 23,752 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 4,696 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 35,204 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 15,522 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 35,339 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,752 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 6,704 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 157 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 17,037 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 158 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 24,556 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 11,390 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 722 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 161 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 706 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,504 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 41,066 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 164 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,219 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,021 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 10,287 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,138 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 812 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 903 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 170 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 18,737 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 771 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 502 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 173 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,104 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 35,718 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 175 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 9,957 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 176 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 17,469 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 177 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 62,576 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 803 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 179 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 523 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 180 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 55,803 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 16,888 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 2,278 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 691 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 26,876 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 2,944 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 25,171 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 14,683 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 69,484 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 8,480 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 32,095 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 191 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 146,157 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 5,897 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 2,475 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 811 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 195 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 69,422 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 196 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 3,228 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 117,670 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 74,734 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 74,687 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 42,061 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 31,615 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 18,463 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 203 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,165 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,163 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 38,962 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 26,647 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 207 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 5,415 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 208 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,669 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 209 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,568 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 35,982 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 66,557 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,414 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 68,710 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 28,677 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 215 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 26,713 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 25,601 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 217 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 51,550 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 579 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 219 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 827 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 80,568 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 21,050 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 222 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 18,238 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 30,517 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 224 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 117,042 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 10,074 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 3,117 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 751 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 228 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 604 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 229 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 18,491 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 230 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 2,384 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,091 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 232 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 2,974 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 233 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 5,331 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 15,892 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 20,185 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 14,328 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 237 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 9,377 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 238 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 15,452 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 239 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 12,588 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,241 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 241 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 24,147 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 18,922 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 243 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,132 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,914 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 245 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 42,550 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 8,549 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 247 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 665 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 248 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 46,125 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 249 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 75,191 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,532 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 251 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 43,075 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 252 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 9,370 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 253 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 854 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 254 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 20,409 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 515 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 256 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 16,074 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 257 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,827 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 1,598 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 259 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 7,046 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 260 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 30,600 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 17,060 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,839 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 41,384 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 264 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 102,878 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 27,096 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 266 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,457 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 13,958 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,834 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 11,360 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 11,394 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 120,671 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 988 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 273 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 16,613 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 35,007 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 275 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 2,438 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,038 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 277 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 2,199 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 7,357 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 279 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 60,871 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 280 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,610 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 281 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 3,982 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 282 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 588 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 283 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 2,636 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 284 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 57,357 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 285 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 3,453 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 286 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 43,169 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 287 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 4,365 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 288 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 24,803 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 289 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 28,820 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 290 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 123,974 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 16,660 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 292 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 6,206 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 923 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 294 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 39,562 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 295 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 888 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 296 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 21,830 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 297 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 30,515 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 298 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 15,476 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 29,455 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 300 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 763 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 301 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 9,867 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 302 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,001 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 303 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 4,856 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 304 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 26,476 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 305 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 16,792 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 306 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 7,458 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 307 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 5,865 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 308 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 3,768 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 309 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 24,131 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 310 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 2,577 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 30,437 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 312 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 83,264 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 313 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,041 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 314 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 29,597 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 23,733 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 316 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 27,652 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 317 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 32,634 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 318 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 40,401 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 319 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 68,269 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 320 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 4,801 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 321 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 781 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 322 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 6,123 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 323 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 19,640 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 324 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 908 | 50.5%–55.5% | ||
| 325 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,002 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 326 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 2,588 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 327 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 7,012 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 328 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 7,875 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 329 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 39,069 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 330 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 57,790 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 331 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 61,241 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 332 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 905 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 333 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,927 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 334 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 18,618 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 335 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 21,069 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 336 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 41,435 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 337 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 4,883 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 338 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 10,639 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 339 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 40,435 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 340 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,158 | 51.1%–55.6% | ||
| 341 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 20,223 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 342 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 11,613 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 343 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 651 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 344 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 19,802 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 345 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 21,649 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 346 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 51,848 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 347 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 2,734 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 348 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 80,874 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 349 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 5,448 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 350 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 8,169 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 351 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 992 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 352 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 18,488 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 353 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,244 | 51.6%–55.9% | ||
| 354 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 5,552 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 355 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 48,526 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 356 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 7,615 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 357 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 3,427 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 358 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 772 | 51.5%–56.8% | ||
| 359 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 7,367 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 360 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 5,109 | 53.1%–55.3% | ||
| 361 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 20,274 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 362 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 4,455 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 363 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 32,869 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 364 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 53,794 | 54.0%–54.7% | ||
| 365 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 2,836 | 52.8%–55.8% | ||
| 366 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 8,279 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 367 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 73,391 | 54.1%–54.7% | ||
| 368 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 1,164 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 369 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 3,495 | 53.1%–55.8% | ||
| 370 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 967 | 52.0%–56.8% | ||
| 371 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 1,606 | 52.6%–56.4% | ||
| 372 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 15,818 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 373 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 20,934 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 374 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 22,226 | 54.2%–55.3% | ||
| 375 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.6 | 3,235 | 53.4%–56.2% | ||
| 376 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 23,063 | 54.2%–55.3% | ||
| 377 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 1,732 | 53.0%–56.7% | ||
| 378 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 664 | 52.1%–57.7% | ||
| 379 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 4,927 | 54.1%–56.4% | ||
| 380 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.2 | 5,117 | 54.3%–56.5% | ||
| 381 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.2 | 712 | 52.7%–58.1% | ||
| 382 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.4 | 1,533 | 53.6%–57.6% | ||
| 383 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.6 | 7,828 | 54.8%–56.6% | ||
| 384 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.6 | 7,075 | 54.8%–56.7% | ||
| 385 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.7 | 22,097 | 55.3%–56.4% | ||
| 386 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.8 | 3,537 | 54.6%–57.3% | ||
| 387 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.8 | 7,329 | 55.1%–57.0% | ||
| 388 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +5.0 | 6,030 | 55.1%–57.2% | ||
| 389 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 57.0% | +5.3 | 2,240 | 54.8%–58.1% | ||
| 390 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 7,186 | 55.6%–57.5% | ||
| 391 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +6.1 | 2,889 | 55.8%–58.8% |
