| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -9.1 | 709 | 39.4%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -8.0 | 662 | 40.4%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.9 | 646 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -7.8 | 500 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -7.8 | 585 | 40.5%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -7.2 | 2,619 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -7.0 | 1,587 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -7.0 | 1,709 | 42.4%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.9 | 551 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.7 | 1,231 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 11 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.6 | 995 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -6.6 | 3,321 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 13 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.6 | 1,078 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 3,999 | 43.5%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.3 | 832 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -6.2 | 1,829 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 1,266 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.2 | 1,302 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.1 | 822 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -6.1 | 3,218 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.1 | 501 | 42.0%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -6.0 | 1,209 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.9 | 2,773 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 869 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 529 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 969 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.8 | 23,622 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 890 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 1,103 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 834 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.4 | 1,735 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 792 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -5.2 | 881 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 34 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 1,219 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 5,758 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 1,177 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 500 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 670 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 646 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,523 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.7 | 11,214 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 28,946 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 43 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 747 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 679 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 8,426 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 971 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 735 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 662 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 25,800 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 2,762 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 51 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 22,362 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 516 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 53 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 538 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 54 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 2,269 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,238 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 2,351 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 715 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 24,725 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 16,197 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 18,563 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 5,475 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 44,228 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 739 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 3,383 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 1,912 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 1,164 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 13,474 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 14,758 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 94,981 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 17,661 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,215 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 815 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 52,528 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,625 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,058 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,092 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 7,383 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 508 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 3,022 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 80 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,189 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,078 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 74,717 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 83 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,974 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 4,131 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 1,162 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,195 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,077 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 45,030 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,008 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 5,912 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 3,484 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,636 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 93 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,256 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 775 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 43,521 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 1,213 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 1,381 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 22,096 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 99 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 36,152 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 19,211 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 50,262 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 847 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 4,313 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 22,225 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 6,154 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,523 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 30,360 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 502 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 3,722 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,465 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 505 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 866 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,488 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 29,410 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 11,329 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 9,232 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,035 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 17,882 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 119 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 673 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 51,769 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 3,976 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 3,136 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,376 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 505 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 125 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,893 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,064 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 2,175 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 128 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,000 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 70,732 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 13,706 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 131 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,124 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 28,949 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,233 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 2,100 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,637 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 903 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 30,075 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,935 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,494 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 10,180 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 32,109 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 33,103 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 876 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 5,027 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,069 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 21,845 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 22,124 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,248 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 511 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,323 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,868 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 985 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 51,729 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 18,790 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 8,133 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 29,085 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,309 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,096 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,043 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 24,186 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 587 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 607 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 839 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 164 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 12,395 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 36,176 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,773 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 5,616 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,011 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,047 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 21,063 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,015 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 172 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 7,201 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 29,724 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 42,578 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 20,650 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,440 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 43,171 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 3,874 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 49,246 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,559 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 932 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 13,713 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 17,675 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 744 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 22,964 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,331 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 44,306 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,555 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 20,443 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,962 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 30,568 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 192 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 3,412 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 2,998 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 194 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 38,974 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 195 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 12,042 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 196 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 21,049 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 66,885 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 76,266 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 84,716 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 200 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 986 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 201 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 10,628 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 202 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 3,810 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 203 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 3,884 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 204 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 178,071 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 205 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 632 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 32,920 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 82,048 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 38,117 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 926 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 143,521 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 86,052 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 7,029 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 1,711 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 51,278 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 22,920 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,383 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,083 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 32,374 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 90,516 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 573 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 47,602 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 222 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 30,883 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,949 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 25,480 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 37,568 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,048 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 84,713 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 4,449 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,206 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 62,885 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 79,675 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 2,301 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 43,881 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 22,392 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 34,990 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 98,371 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 237 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 11,152 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 143,280 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 970 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 240 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 6,631 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 12,362 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 242 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 32,260 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 3,506 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 1,015 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 245 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 22,069 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 695 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 247 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,818 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 805 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 24,286 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 19,337 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 251 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 3,568 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 252 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 17,678 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,348 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 254 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,220 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 255 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,639 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 256 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 11,216 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,447 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 258 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 53,074 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 259 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 22,796 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 260 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 29,290 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 19,611 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 262 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 6,545 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 263 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 51,841 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 18,696 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 265 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,360 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 266 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 17,053 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 267 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 15,234 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 92,137 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 54,624 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 270 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 25,033 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 271 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,654 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 967 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 273 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 10,286 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 8,590 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 275 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 8,987 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 125,780 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 37,141 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,226 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,811 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 42,120 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 281 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 13,668 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 2,898 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 283 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 20,588 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 284 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 146,802 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 285 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 5,832 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 286 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,149 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 287 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 33,121 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 288 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,026 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 19,789 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 290 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,755 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,152 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 292 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 50,648 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 7,084 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 294 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,103 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 295 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 13,785 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 5,456 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 3,418 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 298 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 74,715 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 299 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 69,260 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 300 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 20,393 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 301 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,895 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 302 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,960 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 303 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 37,135 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 304 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 151,171 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 52,870 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 306 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 7,107 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 307 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 29,440 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 308 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 48,397 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 309 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 35,751 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 310 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 643 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 311 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 9,063 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 7,533 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 26,302 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 314 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 35,109 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 315 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 32,156 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 29,329 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 317 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 7,232 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 318 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 721 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 319 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 20,479 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 320 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 28,898 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 321 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,099 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 322 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 588 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 323 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 100,856 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 324 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 4,604 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 325 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 18,762 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 326 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,091 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 327 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,307 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 328 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 11,990 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 329 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 7,501 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 330 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 33,694 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 36,894 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 332 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 5,836 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 333 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 1,224 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 334 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 35,859 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 335 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 23,869 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 336 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 40,841 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 337 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 82,819 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 338 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 5,265 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 339 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 9,476 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 340 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,089 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 341 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 47,715 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 342 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 49,230 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 343 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 8,315 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 344 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 3,146 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 345 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 70,323 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 346 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 3,541 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 347 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 24,192 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 348 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,510 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 349 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 969 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 350 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 74,437 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 351 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 779 | 50.6%–55.9% | ||
| 352 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 22,568 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 353 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 50,572 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 354 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 25,571 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 355 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 24,428 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 356 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 14,097 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 357 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 48,701 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 358 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 5,861 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 359 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 26,439 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 360 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 63,453 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 361 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 6,804 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 362 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 12,880 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 363 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 3,225 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 364 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 3,388 | 52.2%–54.9% | ||
| 365 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 100,476 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 366 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 22,366 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 367 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 60,172 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 368 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 943 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 369 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 9,873 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 370 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 6,766 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 371 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 838 | 51.2%–56.3% | ||
| 372 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,217 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 373 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 538 | 50.8%–56.9% | ||
| 374 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 8,883 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 375 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,964 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 376 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 619 | 51.2%–56.9% | ||
| 377 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 9,341 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 378 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 1,398 | 52.1%–56.2% | ||
| 379 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 5,323 | 53.1%–55.3% | ||
| 380 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 19,523 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 381 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 10,258 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 382 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 24,564 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 383 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 65,050 | 54.0%–54.6% | ||
| 384 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 4,177 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 385 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 2,214 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 386 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 39,886 | 54.1%–54.9% | ||
| 387 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 89,665 | 54.2%–54.8% | ||
| 388 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 1,437 | 52.5%–56.5% | ||
| 389 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 25,633 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 390 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 4,248 | 53.3%–55.8% | ||
| 391 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 28,074 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 392 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 6,118 | 53.7%–55.8% | ||
| 393 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 27,106 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 394 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.9 | 1,185 | 52.8%–57.2% | ||
| 395 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.9 | 3,908 | 53.8%–56.4% | ||
| 396 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.0 | 6,192 | 54.2%–56.2% | ||
| 397 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.2 | 8,514 | 54.5%–56.3% | ||
| 398 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 6,228 | 54.5%–56.5% | ||
| 399 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.7 | 9,621 | 55.0%–56.7% | ||
| 400 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.7 | 866 | 53.4%–58.4% | ||
| 401 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.8 | 8,938 | 55.1%–56.8% | ||
| 402 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.8 | 25,756 | 55.5%–56.5% | ||
| 403 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.8 | 4,344 | 54.8%–57.2% | ||
| 404 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.9 | 1,866 | 54.3%–57.9% | ||
| 405 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.7% | +5.2 | 2,700 | 54.8%–57.9% | ||
| 406 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 58.6% | +5.3 | 500 | 53.4%–59.6% | ||
| 407 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.3 | 3,669 | 55.2%–57.8% | ||
| 408 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 8,762 | 55.7%–57.4% | ||
| 409 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 7,233 | 55.6%–57.5% |
