| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 38.3% | -9.1 | 741 | 38.2%–43.4% | ||
| 2 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 39.3% | -8.2 | 662 | 39.0%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -8.1 | 895 | 39.4%–44.3% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -8.1 | 5,060 | 40.7%–42.9% | ||
| 5 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -8.0 | 36,981 | 41.5%–42.3% | ||
| 6 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 39.0% | -7.9 | 543 | 39.0%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -7.9 | 5,939 | 41.0%–43.0% | ||
| 8 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -7.7 | 729 | 39.5%–44.8% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -7.5 | 873 | 39.9%–44.9% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.5 | 1,141 | 40.2%–44.6% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.2 | 7,747 | 41.8%–43.6% | ||
| 12 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -7.0 | 1,558 | 40.9%–44.8% | ||
| 13 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -7.0 | 2,016 | 41.2%–44.6% | ||
| 14 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.7 | 956 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.7 | 3,347 | 41.9%–44.6% | ||
| 16 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 655 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 2,980 | 41.9%–44.7% | ||
| 18 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 1,571 | 41.4%–45.3% | ||
| 19 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.3 | 2,950 | 42.1%–45.0% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 1,519 | 41.7%–45.6% | ||
| 21 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.1 | 1,147 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 22 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 10,385 | 43.0%–44.6% | ||
| 23 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.0 | 679 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 24 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.0 | 2,046 | 42.2%–45.7% | ||
| 25 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.9 | 2,924 | 42.5%–45.4% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 859 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 3,402 | 42.8%–45.5% | ||
| 28 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 1,049 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 1,151 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.6 | 1,096 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.5 | 602 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 32 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 2,089 | 42.7%–46.1% | ||
| 33 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 1,045 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 34 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 4,211 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 35 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.2 | 1,229 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.2 | 542 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 4,819 | 43.6%–45.9% | ||
| 38 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 1,632 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 39 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 33,708 | 44.3%–45.2% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 5,530 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 41 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 1,576 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 42 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 1,789 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 2,191 | 43.3%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 45,170 | 44.7%–45.5% | ||
| 45 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,267 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 931 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 829 | 42.6%–47.7% | ||
| 48 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 10,790 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 49 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 620 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,644 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,741 | 43.4%–47.1% | ||
| 52 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 6,580 | 44.3%–46.3% | ||
| 53 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 1,959 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 880 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 55 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 1,720 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 56 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 644 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 1,484 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 58 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 800 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 1,547 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 60 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 2,033 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 61 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 1,815 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 62 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 721 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 5,785 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 64 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 1,957 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 65 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,397 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 66 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,309 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 67 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 6,855 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 68 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 621 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 41,689 | 45.3%–46.1% | ||
| 70 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 3,621 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 71 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 949 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 507 | 42.7%–48.9% | ||
| 73 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 740 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 2,530 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 4,131 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 76 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,266 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 77 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 3,009 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 78 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 1,726 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 79 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 2,537 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 80 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 40,267 | 45.6%–46.4% | ||
| 81 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 23,094 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 82 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,250 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 83 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 860 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 30,017 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 85 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 896 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 37,873 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 87 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 4,031 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 88 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 1,414 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 2,044 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 90 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 698 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 91 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 3,462 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 92 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,743 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 93 | 亞菲利歐上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 522 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 94 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 6,804 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 95 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 4,660 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 96 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,164 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 97 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 2,211 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,349 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 6,494 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 100 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 848 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 101 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 25,505 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 102 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 86,983 | 46.4%–46.9% | ||
| 103 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 64,220 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 104 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 63,604 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 105 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 20,172 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 106 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 14,055 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 107 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 17,506 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 108 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,023 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 2,524 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 110 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,966 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 111 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 2,034 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 112 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 2,929 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 113 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 2,066 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 114 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 32,131 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 115 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 691 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 116 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 24,159 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 117 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 528 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 27,809 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 119 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,209 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 120 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 3,314 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 121 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 17,813 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 122 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 574 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 123 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 15,342 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 124 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 34,972 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 125 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 592 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 3,505 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 127 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,817 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 128 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,727 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 129 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 54,841 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 130 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 2,049 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,295 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 528 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 9,840 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 134 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 673 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 2,466 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 136 | 維爾戈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 565 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 7,687 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 138 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 846 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 139 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 9,606 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 140 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 6,864 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 141 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 10,642 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 142 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 25,212 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 143 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 892 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 144 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 1,714 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 145 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 826 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 1,808 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 57,185 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 148 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,507 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,147 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 150 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 26,829 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 151 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,745 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 12,779 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 153 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 4,845 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 154 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 982 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,903 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 156 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 14,364 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 157 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,996 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 158 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 162,521 | 47.7%–48.1% | ||
| 159 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 3,439 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 100,449 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 161 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,192 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,392 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 766 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 42,353 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 165 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 30,237 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 166 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 64,946 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 167 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,766 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 168 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 3,186 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 169 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 4,475 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,234 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 171 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,719 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 172 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,347 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 813 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 116,686 | 48.1%–48.5% | ||
| 175 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 38,231 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 176 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 9,242 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 177 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 23,263 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 178 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 135,028 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 179 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 26,038 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 180 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 5,137 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 181 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,561 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 182 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,773 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 183 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 88,297 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 184 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 984 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,337 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 186 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,469 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,952 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 830 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 86,990 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 190 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 10,703 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 191 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,484 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 192 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 561 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 193 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 25,875 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 194 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,200 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 195 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 12,194 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 196 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,045 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 197 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 15,743 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 198 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 12,227 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 199 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 570 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,416 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 201 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 37,061 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 202 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 104,407 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 203 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 25,352 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 204 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 5,690 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 205 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,216 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 206 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 3,279 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 207 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,681 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 208 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,122 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 32,650 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 210 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 3,945 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 211 | 克雷德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 563 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 212 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,473 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 45,832 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 214 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 2,308 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 2,806 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 216 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 115,293 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 217 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,364 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 218 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 551 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 35,884 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 220 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,361 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 4,850 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 222 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 689 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 61,659 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 224 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 552 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 225 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,769 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 226 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 6,353 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 227 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 51,561 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 228 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,467 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 4,436 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 100,018 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 231 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 89,080 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 232 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 6,268 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 233 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 4,183 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 234 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 9,106 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 235 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 59,555 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 236 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 66,907 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 237 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,712 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 238 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 20,380 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 239 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 62,143 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 240 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 8,307 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 241 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 52,969 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 242 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 95,332 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 243 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 39,192 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 244 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 93,033 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 245 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,007 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 246 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 2,102 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 6,293 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,648 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 249 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 7,565 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 2,144 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 251 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 36,062 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 252 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,712 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 253 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 36,298 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 254 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 561 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,123 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 256 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 35,038 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 257 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 4,807 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 258 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 88,587 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 259 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,650 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 260 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,631 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 5,825 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 262 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 14,686 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 263 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 82,707 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 264 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 21,697 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 265 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 3,502 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 266 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 26,230 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 267 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,168 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,197 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 17,772 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 270 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 2,133 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 271 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,252 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 272 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 2,718 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 273 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 36,987 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 274 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 2,048 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 275 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 152,438 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 276 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 61,264 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 277 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 18,306 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 278 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 1,131 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 279 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 1,292 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 280 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 20,972 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 281 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,979 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 76,615 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 283 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,875 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 284 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 529 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 285 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 30,009 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 286 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 19,730 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 287 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 42,746 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 288 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 37,647 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 289 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 5,801 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 290 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 13,506 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 291 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 12,215 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 292 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 136,137 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 293 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 630 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 70,557 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 295 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,045 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 296 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 31,784 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 297 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 168,528 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 298 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 16,791 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 299 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 93,002 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 300 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 33,015 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 301 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 65,542 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 302 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 37,641 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 303 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 34,328 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 304 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 80,952 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 305 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 38,212 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 306 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 34,624 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 307 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 6,140 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 308 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,933 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 309 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 147,671 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 310 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 973 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 311 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 11,639 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 312 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 31,147 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 313 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,586 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 314 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 83,037 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 315 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 55,090 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 316 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 29,072 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 317 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 2,463 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 318 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 1,376 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 319 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 5,457 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 320 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 3,345 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 321 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 34,234 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 322 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 107,936 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 323 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 57,042 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 324 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 8,787 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 325 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 3,270 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 326 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 26,903 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 327 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,170 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 328 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,650 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 329 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,816 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 330 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 72,244 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 331 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 53,412 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 332 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 78,671 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 333 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,072 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 334 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,773 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 335 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 59,123 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 336 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 45,142 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 337 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 12,542 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 338 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 38,294 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 339 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 16,345 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 340 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 35,937 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 341 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 77,997 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 342 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 800 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 343 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 27,759 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 344 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 1,973 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 345 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 34,024 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 346 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 135,773 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 347 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 55,263 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 348 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 876 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 349 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 11,385 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 350 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 26,992 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 351 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 6,506 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 352 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 7,052 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 353 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 5,718 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 354 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 12,986 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 355 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 7,364 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 356 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 2,483 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 357 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 139,081 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 358 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 62,516 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 359 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 4,794 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 360 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 15,149 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 361 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,598 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 362 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 52,227 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 363 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,581 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 364 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 54,275 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 365 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 140,597 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 366 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,573 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 367 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 32,034 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 368 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 13,070 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 369 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 14,085 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 370 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 17,751 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 371 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 60,701 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 372 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 88,803 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 373 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 42,497 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 374 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 10,681 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 375 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 36,026 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 376 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 10,426 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 377 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 14,159 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 378 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 4,208 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 379 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,288 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 380 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 152,720 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 381 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 59,124 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 382 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 10,496 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 383 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 24,057 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 384 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 116,065 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 385 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 94,182 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 386 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 138,599 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 387 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 16,177 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 388 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 46,595 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 389 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 31,371 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 390 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 6,309 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 391 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 4,457 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 392 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 5,493 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 393 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 4,952 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 394 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,046 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 395 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 9,750 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 396 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 58,665 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 397 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 42,486 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 398 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 5,117 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 399 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,928 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 400 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 4,084 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 401 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,349 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 402 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 59,457 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 403 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 118,227 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 404 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 62,908 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 405 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 8,326 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 406 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 30,904 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 407 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 242,966 | 50.9%–51.2% | ||
| 408 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 1,657 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 409 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 824 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 410 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 20,351 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 411 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 100,104 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 412 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 5,129 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 413 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 54,711 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 414 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 1,297 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 415 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 21,203 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 416 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 4,407 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 417 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 112,701 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 418 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 7,337 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 419 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 14,268 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 420 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 150,565 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 421 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,163 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 422 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 117,347 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 423 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 64,294 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 424 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,222 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 425 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 119,853 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 426 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 6,827 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 427 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 5,105 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 428 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 65,763 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 429 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,780 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 430 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 53,578 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 431 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 24,356 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 432 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 13,321 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 433 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 1,835 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 434 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 5,512 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 435 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 11,342 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 436 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 1,432 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 437 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 18,631 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 438 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 29,437 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 439 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 8,203 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 440 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 93,155 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 441 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 18,363 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 442 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 42,156 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 443 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 7,421 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 444 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 107,945 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 445 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 7,054 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 446 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 37,730 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 447 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 154,829 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 448 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 21,124 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 449 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 84,673 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 450 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 2,671 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 451 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 6,432 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 452 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 76,821 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 453 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 108,458 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 454 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 43,103 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 455 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 68,174 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 456 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 85,202 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 457 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 53,416 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 458 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 8,485 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 459 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 15,437 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 460 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 654 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 461 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 5,975 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 462 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 93,253 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 463 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 11,447 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 464 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 114,302 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 465 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 587 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 466 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 98,457 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 467 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 3,469 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 468 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 5,552 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 469 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 35,935 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 470 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 7,989 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 471 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 35,008 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 472 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 12,219 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 473 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 9,308 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 474 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 63,351 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 475 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 85,432 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 476 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 75,916 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 477 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 4,125 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 478 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 1,497 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 479 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 18,831 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 480 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 1,262 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 481 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 13,312 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 482 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 7,457 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 483 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 99,952 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 484 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 2,059 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 485 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 2,528 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 486 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 103,620 | 52.8%–53.3% | ||
| 487 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 1,525 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 488 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 77,953 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 489 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 6,013 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 490 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 4,617 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 491 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 46,879 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 492 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.6 | 9,908 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 493 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 3,228 | 52.9%–55.7% |
